DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2.Mannschaft Frauen

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
4 1 0 1 3 3 : 12 -9
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 0 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 1 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 28. August 2022 Herforder SV 1 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 4. September 2022 SuS Concordia Flaesheim 0 : 2 H
3. Spieltag 11. September 2022 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1 : 3 A
4. Spieltag 18. September 2022 FC Iserlohn 1 : 6 H
5. Spieltag 25. September 2022 SV Germania Hauenhorst   : A
6. Spieltag 2. Oktober 2022 SV Fortuna Freudenberg   : H
7. Spieltag 9. Oktober 2022 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren   : A
8. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2022 SpVg Berhofen II   : H
9. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2022 SSV Rhade   : A
10. Spieltag 30. Oktober 2022 Spvg. Kutenhausen/Todtenhausen 07   : H
11. Spieltag 6. November 2022 BSV Ostbevern   : A
12. Spieltag 13. November 2022 DJK VfL Billerbeck   : A
13. Spieltag 27. November 2022 VfL Bochum 1848 II   : H
14. Spieltag 4. Dezember 2022 Herforder SV   : H
15. Spieltag 5. März 2023 SuS Concordia Flaesheim   : A
16. Spieltag 12. März 2023 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck   : H
17. Spieltag 19. März 2023 FC Iserlohn   : A
18. Spieltag 26. März 2023 SV Germania Hauenhorst   : H
19. Spieltag 2. April 2023 SV Fortuna Freudenberg   : A
20. Spieltag 16. April 2023 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren   : H
21. Spieltag 23. April 2023 SpVg Berhofen II   : A
22. Spieltag 30. April 2023 SSV Rhade   : H
23. Spieltag 7. Mai 2023 Spvg. Kutenhausen/Todtenhausen 07   : A
24. Spieltag 14. Mai 2023 BSV Ostbevern   : H
25. Spieltag 21. Mai 2023 DJK VfL Billerbeck   : H
26. Spieltag 4. Juni 2023 VfL Bochum 1848 II   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
26 67 21 4 1 96 : 22 74
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 35 11 2 0 53 : 6 47
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
13 32 10 2 1 43 : 16 27
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 29. August 2021 Phönix 95 Höxter 2 : 1 A
2. Spieltag 5. September 2021 SC Borchen 4 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 12. September 2021 SC Wiedenbrück 4 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 19. September 2021 SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen 2 : 1 H
5. Spieltag 26. September 2021 TuS Belecke 3 : 1 A
6. Spieltag 3. Oktober 2021 Herforder SV II 8 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 10. Oktober 2021 Hövelhofer SV 7 : 1 A
8. Spieltag 17. Oktober 2021 TuS Wadersloh 0 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 24. Oktober 2021 SV Germania Stirpe 3 : 2 A
10. Spieltag 31. Oktober 2021 TuRa Löhne 4 : 1 H
11. Spieltag 7. November 2021 SV Thülen 2 : 2 A
12. Spieltag 14. November 2021 TuS Sennelager 2 : 0 H
13. Spieltag 28. November 2021 BV Werther 1 : 0 A
14. Spieltag 5. Dezember 2021 Phönix 95 Höxter 5 : 1 H
15. Spieltag 12. Dezember 2021 SC Borchen 1 : 3 A
16. Spieltag 6. März 2022 SC Wiedenbrück 11 : 0 H
17. Spieltag 13. März 2022 SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen 3 : 0 A
18. Spieltag 30. März 2022 TuS Belecke 4 : 0 H
19. Spieltag 27. März 2022 Herforder SV II 7 : 0 A
20. Spieltag 3. April 2022 Hövelhofer SV 4 : 1 H
21. Spieltag 10. April 2022 TuS Wadersloh 1 : 1 A
22. Spieltag 24. April 2022 SV Germania Stirpe 1 : 1 H
23. Spieltag 1. Mai 2022 TuRa Löhne 4 : 3 A
24. Spieltag 8. Mai 2022 SV Thülen 6 : 0 H
25. Spieltag 15. Mai 2022 TuS Sennelager 5 : 2 A
26. Spieltag 22. Mai 2022 BV Werther 2 : 0 H