Lieblingsmannschaften

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
14 28 : 0 14 0 0 126 : 36 90
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 14 : 0 7 0 0 63 : 16 47
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 14 : 0 7 0 0 63 : 20 43
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 25. September 2022 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 9 : 2   A
2. Spiel 1. Oktober 2022 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 14. Oktober 2022 TV 1891 Bürstadt III 9 : 3   A
4. Spiel 5. November 2022 TV Eschersheim 1895 9 : 1   H
5. Spiel 17. September 2022 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 9 : 3   H
6. Spiel 17. November 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II 9 : 3   A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TV Seckbach 1875 9 : 3   H
8. Spiel 2. Dezember 2022 SV 1946 Crumstadt 9 : 1   A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad II 9 : 3   A
10. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim 9 : 1   H
11. Spiel 15. Januar 2023 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II 9 : 5   A
12. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 SV 1946 Crumstadt 9 : 2   H
13. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TV Seckbach 1875 9 : 3   A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Oberrad II 9 : 1   H
15. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TV Eschersheim 1895   :   A
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TV 1891 Bürstadt III   :   H
17. Spiel 9. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II   :   H
18. Spiel 18. März 2023 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim   :   A
19. Spiel 25. März 2023 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau   :   H
20. Spiel 1. April 2023 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
12 3 : 21 0 3 9 30 : 90 -60
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 1 : 13 0 1 6 16 : 54 -38
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 2 : 8 0 2 3 14 : 36 -22
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 19. September 2022 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II 1 : 9   A
2. Spiel 29. September 2022 SC Steinberg 1953 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 18. Oktober 2022 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 2 : 8   A
4. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 DJK TTC Ober-Roden 5 : 5   A
5. Spiel 3. November 2022 TGS Hausen 1897 III 4 : 6   H
6. Spiel 10. November 2022 TTC Heusenstamm II 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 17. November 2022 TTC Ginsheim II 1 : 9   A
8. Spiel 24. November 2022 Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848 0 : 10   H
9. Spiel 8. Dezember 2022 SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf 0 : 10   H
10. Spiel 17. Januar 2023 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 0 : 10   H
11. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TTC Heusenstamm II 5 : 5   A
12. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 DJK TTC Ober-Roden 3 : 7   H
13. Spiel 10. Februar 2023 Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848   :   A
14. Spiel 23. Februar 2023 TTC Ginsheim II   :   H
15. Spiel 4. März 2023 SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf   :   A
16. Spiel 9. März 2023 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II   :   H
17. Spiel 17. März 2023 SC Steinberg 1953   :   A
18. Spiel 1. April 2023 TGS Hausen 1897 III   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
9 14 : 4 6 2 1 71 : 41 30
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 9 : 1 4 1 0 44 : 19 25
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 5 : 3 2 1 1 27 : 22 5
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 19. September 2022 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim V 1 : 9   A
2. Spiel 27. September 2022 TuS Hausen 1860 III 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 11. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad III 8 : 8   H
4. Spiel 18. Oktober 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 III 9 : 5   A
5. Spiel 4. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 II 8 : 8   A
6. Spiel 10. November 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 04 III 9 : 4   H
7. Spiel 9. Dezember 2022 TuS 1872 Schwanheim II 9 : 0   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TSV 1878 Ginnheim II 9 : 2   H
9. Spiel 24. März 2023 TG Sachsenhausen 04 III   :   A
10. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 II 9 : 0   H
11. Spiel 9. Februar 2023 TSV 1878 Ginnheim II   :   A
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 TuS Hausen 1860 III   :   A
14. Spiel 7. März 2023 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim V   :   H
15. Spiel 21. März 2023 TuS 1872 Schwanheim II   :   H
16. Spiel 27. März 2023 TV Niederrad III   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
11 12 : 10 5 2 4 59 : 51 8
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 8 : 2 3 2 0 32 : 18 14
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 4 : 8 2 0 4 27 : 33 -6
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 22. September 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 V 8 : 2   A
2. Spiel 29. September 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim VI 10 : 0   H
3. Spiel 6. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III 4 : 6   A
4. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim 6 : 4   H
5. Spiel 1. November 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim IV 5 : 5   H
6. Spiel 7. November 2022 TV Preungesheim 1880 III 4 : 6   A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV 6 : 4   H
8. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 SG Riederwald 1919 II 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 12. Januar 2023 TV Preungesheim 1880 III 5 : 5   H
10. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim VI 0 : 10   A
11. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV 7 : 3   A
12. Spiel 10. Februar 2023 Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim   :   A
13. Spiel 23. Februar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 V   :   H
14. Spiel 7. März 2023 SG Riederwald 1919 II   :   H
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim IV   :   A
16. Spiel 23. März 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
12 13 : 11 6 1 5 81 : 76 5
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 7 : 3 3 1 1 39 : 31 8
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 6 : 8 3 0 4 42 : 45 -3
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 15. September 2022 FTV 1860 Frankfurt II 8 : 8   H
2. Spiel 22. September 2022 TV Preungesheim 1880 II 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 27. September 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 IV 9 : 0   A
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach IV 9 : 3   H
5. Spiel 21. Oktober 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim III 9 : 5   A
6. Spiel 14. November 2022 TV Niederrad IV 6 : 9   A
7. Spiel 18. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II 5 : 9   A
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad VI 4 : 9   H
9. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TV 1875 Sindlingen II 0 : 9   A
10. Spiel 19. Januar 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach IV 4 : 9   A
11. Spiel 26. Januar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 IV 9 : 6   H
12. Spiel 1. Februar 2023 TV Preungesheim 1880 II 9 : 4   A
13. Spiel 7. Februar 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim III   :   H
14. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 FTV 1860 Frankfurt II   :   A
15. Spiel 2. März 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II   :   H
16. Spiel 16. März 2023 TV Niederrad IV   :   H
17. Spiel 22. März 2023 TSG Oberrad VI   :   A
18. Spiel 30. März 2023 TV 1875 Sindlingen II   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
11 6 : 16 1 4 6 46 : 64 -18
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 2 : 10 0 2 4 22 : 38 -16
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 4 : 6 1 2 2 24 : 26 -2
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 30. September 2022 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   A
2. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad V 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 31. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 5 : 5   A
4. Spiel 3. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim V 5 : 5   H
5. Spiel 8. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III 2 : 8   H
6. Spiel 22. November 2022 Harheim TC III 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 29. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III 5 : 5   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 10. Januar 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 2 : 8   H
10. Spiel 23. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad V 6 : 4   A
11. Spiel 31. Januar 2023 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   H
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim V   :   A
14. Spiel 2. März 2023 Harheim TC III   :   A
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III   :   A
16. Spiel 21. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G.    V.     Körbe Diff.
18 10 : 26 5   13   1429 : 1549 -120
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G.   V.    Körbe Diff.
11 10 : 12 5   6   886 : 908 -22
                       
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G.   V.    Körbe Diff.
7 0 : 14 0   7   543 : 641 -98
 
  Datum Gegner                             G       V
  30. September 2022   medi Bayreuth A   1. Spiel   82 : 83   0 1
  3. Oktober 2022   FCB München Basketball H   2. Spiel   74 : 83   0 1
  8. Oktober 2022   MLP Academics Heidelberg A   3. Spiel   90 : 93   0 1
  22. Oktober 2022   Syntainics MBC A   4. Spiel   79 : 77   1 0
  30. Oktober 2022   Basketball Löwen Braunschweig H   5. Spiel   59 : 61   0 1
  6. November 2022   EWE Baskets Oldenburg H   6. Spiel   70 : 77   0 1
  19. November 2022   Brose Bamberg A   7. Spiel   83 : 100   0 1
  27. November 2022   ratiopharm Ulm H   8. Spiel   82 : 97   0 1
  9. Dezember 2022   s.Oliver Würzburg A   9. Spiel   72 : 88   0 1
  17. Dezember 2022   MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg H   10. Spiel   92 : 80   1 0
  26. Dezember 2022   Rostock Seawolves H   11. Spiel   101 : 83   1 0
  29. Dezember 2022   Telekom Baskets Bonn A   12. Spiel   66 : 89   0 1
  3. Januar 2023   Alba Berlin A   13. Spiel   74 : 99   0 1
  8. Januar 2023   BG Göttingen H   14. Spiel   78 : 75   1 0
  15. Januar 2023   Hakro Merlins Crailsheim H   15. Spiel   72 : 88   0 1
  21. Januar 2023   Niners Chemnitz A   16. Spiel   76 : 89   0 1
  29. Januar 2023   Hamburg Towers H   17. Spiel   97 : 93   1 0
  1. Februar 2023   MLP Academics Heidelberg H   18. Spiel   82 : 94   0 1
  5. Februar 2023   MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg A   19. Spiel     :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   Brose Bamberg H   20. Spiel     :   0 0
  14. Februar 2023   EWE Baskets Oldenburg A   21. Spiel     :   0 0
  5. März 2023   Telekom Baskets Bonn H   22. Spiel     :   0 0
  11. März 2023   ratiopharm Ulm A   23. Spiel     :   0 0
  19. März 2023   Niners Chemnitz H   24. Spiel     :   0 0
  25. März 2023   Hamburg Towers A   25. Spiel     :   0 0
  2. April 2023   Alba Berlin H   26. Spiel     :   0 0
  9. April 2023   Rostock Seawolves A   27. Spiel     :   0 0
  16. April 2023   Syntainics MBC H   28. Spiel     :   0 0
  19. April 2023   FCB München Basketball A   29. Spiel     :   0 0
  23. April 2023   medi Bayreuth H   30. Spiel     :   0 0
  25. April 2023   Basketball Löwen Braunschweig A   31. Spiel     :   0 0
  1. Mai 2023   s.Oliver Würzburg H   32. Spiel     :   0 0
  5. Mai 2023   Hakro Merlins Crailsheim A   33. Spiel     :   0 0
  7. Mai 2023   BG Göttingen A   34. Spiel     :   0 0
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
7 9 1 2 2 2 14 : 17 -3
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 4 0 2 0 1 7 : 7 0
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
4 5 1 0 2 1 7 : 10 -3
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Übernahme aus Vorrunde SG Mittelrheinvolleys A   0 : 3         x
2. Spiel SG Mittelrheinvolleys H   3 : 2     X    
3. Spiel TSG Bretzenheim A   3 : 1   X      
4. Spiel TSG Bretzenheim H   3 : 2     X    
5. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 TV Lebach A   2 : 3       x  
6. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 TSV RW Auerbach H   1 : 3         x
7. Spiel Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 TSVgg Stadecken-Elaheim A   2 : 3       x  
8. Spiel Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 TV Lebach H     :          
9. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TSV RW Auerbach A     :          
10. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 TSVgg Stadecken-Elaheim H     :          
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
12 10 2 1 2 7 16 : 31 -15
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
7 7 2 0 1 4 10 : 17 -7
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
5 3 0 1 1 3 6 : 14 -8
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 SSG Langen II A   0 : 3         x
2. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel III A   2 : 3       x  
3. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 HVV-Auswahl H   3 : 1   X      
4. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 VC Ober-Roden II H   3 : 1   X      
5. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 TG 75 Darmstadt H   2 : 3       x  
6. Spiel Sonntag, 13. November 2022 SG Weiterstadt A   1 : 3         x
7. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TSV Auerbach H   1 : 3         x
8. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TSV Bleidenstadt H   0 : 3         x
9. Spiel Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 VC Eberstadt A   0 : 3         x
10. Spiel Sonntag, 5. März 2023 TSV Auerbach A     :          
11. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 SG Weiterstadt H   0 : 3         x
12. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 SSG Langen II H   1 : 3         x
13. Spiel Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 VC Ober-Roden II A   3 : 2     X    
14. Spiel Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 TSV Bleidenstadt A     :          
15. Spiel Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 HVV-Auswahl H     :          
16. Spiel Samstag, 11. März 2023 TG 75 Darmstadt A     :          
17. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 VC Eberstadt H     :          
18. Spiel Samstag, 25. März 2023 TuS Kriftel III H     :          
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
12 12 : 12 6 6 525 : 535 -10
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
6 8 : 4 4 2 314 : 285 29
                   
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
6 4 : 8 2 4 211 : 250 -39
 
  Datum Gegner                       G       V
  25. September 2022   TV Langen A   1. Spieltag 47 : 67   0 1
  2. Oktober 2022   TG Hochheim H   2. Spieltag 55 : 44   1 0
  8. Oktober 2022   TSG Sulzbach H   3. Spieltag 47 : 53   0 1
  16. Oktober 2022   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein A   4. Spieltag 55 : 42   1 0
  5. November 2022   BC Wiesbaden II H   5. Spieltag 46 : 43   1 0
  12. November 2022   TV Groß-Gerau II A   6. Spieltag 0 : 20   0 1
  19. November 2022   MTV Kronberg II H   7. Spieltag 66 : 35   1 0
      SG Weiterstadt III zg.     8. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Dezember 2022   BC Neu-Isenburg H   9. Spieltag 62 : 56   1 0
  10. Dezember 2022   TV Langen H   10. Spieltag 20 : 0   1 0
  17. Dezember 2022   TG Hochheim A   11. Spieltag 37 : 63   0 1
  18. Februar 2023   TSG Sulzbach A   12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein H   13. Spieltag 38 : 54   0 1
  29. Januar 2023   BC Wiesbaden II A   14. Spieltag 52 : 58   0 1
  4. Februar 2023   TV Groß-Gerau II H   15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   MTV Kronberg II A   16. Spieltag   :   0 0
      SG Weiterstadt III zg.     17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   BC Neu-Isenburg A   18. Spieltag   :   0 0

 

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
15 6 : 24 3 0 12 331 : 410 -79
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
8 4 : 12 2 0 6 184 : 221 -37
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 2 : 12 1 0 6 147 : 189 -42
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 11. September 2022 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 22 : 30   A
2. Spiel 1. November 2022 HSG Eppla 24 : 22   H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Idstein 20 : 33   A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel 24 : 26   H
5. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 23 : 32   A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 25 : 36   H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel II 24 : 23   A
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker 22 : 25   H
9. Spiel 12. November 2022 TG Eltville 22 : 24   A
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 26 : 30   H
11. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :    
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 SV Bad Camberg 27 : 24   H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 SG Anspach 23 : 31   A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 19 : 21   H
15. Spiel 22. Januar 2023 HSG Eppla 13 : 16   A
16. Spiel 29. Januar 2023 TV Idstein 17 : 37   H
17. Spiel 5. Februar 2023 TG Kastel   :   A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden   :   H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   :   A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TuS Kriftel II   :   H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker   :   A
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 TG Eltville   :   H
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach   :   A
24. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :    
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 SV Bad Camberg   :   A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 SG Anspach   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
14 14 : 14 7 0 7 423 : 386 37
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 8 : 6 4 0 3 211 : 197 14
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 6 : 8 3 0 4 212 : 189 23
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain 28 : 35   A
2. Spiel   HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten zg.   :    
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TSG Eddersheim II 35 : 27   H
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 43 : 16   A
5. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 TuS Dotzheim II 24 : 26   H
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 HSG BIK Wiesbaden 28 : 30   A
7. Spiel 2. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberursel II 33 : 29   H
8. Spiel 6. November 2022 TSG Münster III 28 : 38   A
9. Spiel 22. November 2022 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden 31 : 27   H
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 FTG Frankfurt 25 : 23   A
11. Spiel 26. November 2022 TV Petterweil II 20 : 27   H
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II 32 : 17   A
13. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 HSG MainHandball 42 : 30   H
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain 26 : 31   H
15. Spiel   HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten zg.   :    
16. Spiel 29. Januar 2023 TSG Eddersheim II 28 : 30   A
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II   :   H
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TuS Dotzheim II   :   A
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG BIK Wiesbaden   :   H
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TSG Oberursel II   :   A
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 TSG Münster III   :   H
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden   :   A
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 FTG Frankfurt   :   H
24. Spiel 22. April 2023 TV Petterweil II   :   A
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II   :   H
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 HSG MainHandball   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
14 5 : 23 1 3 10 344 : 413 -69
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
8 2 : 14 0 2 6 218 : 264 -46
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 3 : 9 1 1 4 126 : 149 -23
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 MSG Eschbach II 0 : 2   A
2. Spiel 17. September 2022 SV Seulberg 26 : 26   H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 21 : 35   A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel II 27 : 28   H
5. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TSG NW Frankfurt 23 : 29   A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III 25 : 26   H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II 21 : 25   A
8. Spiel 13. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II 25 : 45   H
9. Spiel       :    
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 HSG Main-Nidda 28 : 32   H
11. Spiel       :    
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 28 : 28   H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 27 : 27   A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 MSG Eschbach II 33 : 43   H
15. Spiel 22. Januar 2023 SV Seulberg 34 : 31   A
16. Spiel 29. Januar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt 26 : 36   H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel II   :   A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TSG NW Frankfurt   :   H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III   :   A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II   :   H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II   :   A
22. Spiel       :    
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 HSG Main-Nidda   :   A
24. Spiel       :    
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   :   A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 TG Sachsenhausen   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
8 4 : 12 2 0 6 124 : 179 -55
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
4 4 : 4 2 0 2 68 : 87 -19
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
4 0 : 8 0 0 4 56 : 92 -36
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 17. September 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 25 : 29   A
2. Spiel 24. September 2022 TuS Nordenstadt II 19 : 31   H
3. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 11 : 22   A
4. Spiel   FSG Hattersheim/Hofheim II (a.K) zg.   :    
5. Spiel 6. November 2022 SV Seulberg II 0 : 2   A
6. Spiel   HSG Main-Nidda II zg.   :    
7. Spiel 27. November 2022 TuS Nieder-Eschbach 20 : 18   H
8. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 18 : 15   H
9. Spiel 29. Januar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt II 20 : 39   A
10. Spiel 15. Januar 2023 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 11 : 23   H
11. Spiel   FSG Hattersheim/Hofheim II (a.K) zg.   :    
12. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 SV Seulberg II   :   H
13. Spiel   HSG Main-Nidda II zg.   :    
14. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TuS Nieder-Eschbach   :   A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
9 0 0 0 0 9 2 : 27 -25
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
4 0 0 0 0 4 1 : 12 -11
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
5 0 0 0 0 5 1 : 15 -14
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 SSC Bad Vilbel IV A     :          
2. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 SC Königstein III A   0 : 3         x
3. Spiel Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 HTG Bad Homburg III A   0 : 3         x
4. Spiel Sonntag, 13. November 2022 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II H   0 : 3         x
5. Spiel Sonntag, 13. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II H   0 : 3         x
6. Spiel Sonntag, 20. November 2022 TV Bommersheim IV A   1 : 3         x
7. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II A   0 : 3         x
8. Spiel Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II A   0 : 3         x
9. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 HTG Bad Homburg III H   0 : 3         x
10. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 SSC Bad Vilbel IV H   1 : 3         x
11. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 TV Bommersheim IV H     :          
12. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 SC Königstein III H     :          
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 T o r e  Diff.
45 62 15 4 9 17 134 : 146 -12
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 T o r e Diff.
22 30 7 2 5 8 69 : 74 -5
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 T o r e Diff.
23 32 8 2 4 9 65 : 72 -7
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spieltag Freitag, 16. September 2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg A   5 : 2   X      
2. Spieltag Sonntag, 18. September 2022 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven H   3 : 4         x
3. Spieltag Freitag, 23. September 2022 Iserlohn Roosters H   5 : 2   X      
4. Spieltag Sonntag, 25. September 2022 Eisbären Berlin A   4 : 5       x  
5. Spieltag Dienstag, 27. September 2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers A   2 : 3         x
6. Spieltag Freitag, 30. September 2022 EHC München H   4 : 3     X    
7. Spieltag Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022 Straubing Tigers A   3 : 4       x  
8. Spieltag Freitag, 7. Oktober 2022 Düsseldorfer EG H   4 : 3   X      
9. Spieltag Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings A   1 : 0   X      
10. Spieltag           :          
11. Spieltag Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 Iserlohn Roosters A   2 : 3       x  
12. Spieltag Dienstag, 18. Oktober 2022 ERC Ingolstadt A   2 : 3         x
13. Spieltag Freitag, 21. Oktober 2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers H   5 : 3   X      
14. Spieltag Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022 Düsseldorfer EG A   4 : 2   X      
15. Spieltag           :          
16. Spieltag Freitag, 28. Oktober 2022 Adler Mannheim A   1 : 5         x
17. Spieltag Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings H   2 : 3       x  
18. Spieltag Dienstag, 1. November 2022 Bietigheimer Steelers H   5 : 4   X      
19. Spieltag Freitag, 4. November 2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg A   2 : 1     X    
20. Spieltag Sonntag, 6. November 2022 ERC Ingolstadt H   2 : 3       x  
21. Spieltag Freitag, 18. November 2022 Düsseldorfer EG A   1 : 4         x
22. Spieltag Sonntag, 20. November 2022 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven H   2 : 1   X      
23. Spieltag Donnerstag, 24. November 2022 Straubing Tigers H   3 : 4       x  
24. Spieltag Sonntag, 27. November 2022 EHC München A   2 : 3         x
25. Spieltag Dienstag, 29. November 2022 Adler Mannheim H   3 : 4       x  
26. Spieltag Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2022 Kölner Haie A   1 : 3         x
27. Spieltag Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 Eisbären Berlin H   2 : 1     X    
28. Spieltag Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 Bietigheimer Steelers H   6 : 3   X      
29. Spieltag Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven A   3 : 2     X    
30. Spieltag           :          
31. Spieltag Donnerstag, 15. Dezember 2022 Grizzlys Wolfsburg H   4 : 5       x  
32. Spieltag Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 Kölner Haie A   0 : 9         x
33. Spieltag Dienstag, 20. Dezember 2022 Nürnberg Ice Tigers H   1 : 2         x
34. Spieltag Freitag, 23. Dezember 2022 ERC Ingolstadt H   1 : 5         x
35. Spieltag Montag, 26. Dezember 2022 Bietigheimer Steelers A   6 : 3   X      
36. Spieltag Mittwoch, 28. Dezember 2022 Augsburger Panther A   6 : 3   X      
37. Spieltag Freitag, 30. Dezember 2022 Schwenninger Wild Wings H   5 : 2   X      
38. Spieltag Montag, 2. Januar 2023 Iserlohn Roosters A   3 : 5         x
39. Spieltag Mittwoch, 4. Januar 2023 Adler Mannheim A   2 : 3       x  
40. Spieltag Freitag, 6. Januar 2023 EHC München H   2 : 3         x
41. Spieltag Sonntag, 8. Januar 2023 ERC Ingolstadt A   6 : 1   X      
42. Spieltag Freitag, 13. Januar 2023 Straubing Tigers A   3 : 4         x
43. Spieltag Sonntag, 15. Januar 2023 Kölner Haie H   3 : 5         x
44. Spieltag Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2023 Eisbären Berlin H   2 : 4         x
45. Spieltag Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 Schwenninger Wild Wings A   4 : 3   X      
46. Spieltag Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2023 Augsburger Panther H   3 : 5         x
47. Spieltag Freitag, 27. Januar 2023 Bietigheimer Steelers A   2 : 1   X      
48. Spieltag Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 Straubing Tigers H   2 : 5         x
49. Spieltag Freitag, 3. Februar 2023 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven A     :          
50. Spieltag Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023 Grizzlys Wolfsburg H     :          
51. Spieltag Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 Düsseldorfer EG H     :          
52. Spieltag Dienstag, 14. Februar 2023 Augsburger Panther A     :          
53. Spieltag Freitag, 17. Februar 2023 Eisbären Berlin A     :          
54. Spieltag Sonntag, 19. Februar 2023 Adler Mannheim H     :          
55. Spieltag Dienstag, 21. Februar 2023 Iserlohn Roosters H     :          
56. Spieltag Freitag, 24. Februar 2023 EHC München A     :          
57. Spieltag           :          
58. Spieltag Dienstag, 28. Februar 2023 Kölner Haie H     :          
59. Spieltag Freitag, 3. März 2023 Nürnberg Ice Tigers A     :          
60. Spieltag Sonntag, 5. März 2023 Augsburger Panther H     :          

We have 987 guests and no members online

Letzte Aktualisierungen