Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 70 | : | 57 | 13 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 25 | 5 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40 | : | 32 | 8 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 13. September 2023 | TV Preungesheim 1880 II | 9 | : | 6 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | TV Niederrad IV | 9 | : | 2 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 30. September 2023 | TuS 1872 Schwanheim | 3 | : | 9 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 17. Oktober 2023 | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt | 5 | : | 9 | A | |||||
5. Spiel | 2. November 2023 | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II | 9 | : | 7 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV | 9 | : | 7 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 14. November 2023 | Harheimer TC II | 8 | : | 8 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 21. November 2023 | TG Bornheim 1860 IV | 9 | : | 2 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 9. Dezember 2023 | TSG Oberrad VII | 9 | : | 7 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | Harheimer TC II | : | H | ||||||||
11. Spiel | TuS 1872 Schwanheim | : | A | ||||||||
12. Spiel | TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II | : | H | ||||||||
13. Spiel | TV Niederrad IV | : | A | ||||||||
14. Spiel | TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV | : | A | ||||||||
15. Spiel | TV Preungesheim 1880 II | : | H | ||||||||
16. Spiel | TuS Makkabi Frankfurt | : | H | ||||||||
17. Spiel | TG Bornheim 1860 IV | : | H | ||||||||
18. Spiel | TSG Oberrad VII | : | A |
LEIDER ZURÜCK GEZOGEN
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2024 | Gesamt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | A | T | G | G/R | R | Spiele | Minuten | Tore | G | G/R | R | ||||||||||||||||||||
Cara Bösl | 26 | TW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Dilara Acikgöz | 29 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
79 | Sara Doorsoun | 33 | AW | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 702 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Virgina Kirchberger | 13 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | Barbara Dunst | 28 | MF | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 888 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Ilayda Acikgöz | 20 | MF | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | Lisanne Gräwe | 8 | MF | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 433 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Nadine Riesen | 22 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
85 | Nicole Anyomi | 19 | ST | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 751 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
79 | Lara Prasnikar | 7 | ST | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 827 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Shekiera Martinez | 9 | ST | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 208 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | Geraldine Reuteler | 14 | ST | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 623 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
79 | Jona Brengel | 11 | MF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
79 | Jella Veit | 25 | AW | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
85 | Verena Hanshaw | 18 | AW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 784 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
85 | Pia-Sophie Wolter | 17 | MF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gegner | |||||||||
0 | Finale | : | |||||||
0 | Halbfinale | : | |||||||
: | |||||||||
0 | Viertelfinale | : | |||||||
: | |||||||||
3,5 | 6.Spieltag | WCL | FC Rosengård | 5 | : | 0 | H | ||
5.Spieltag | WCL | FC Barcelona | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||
4.Spieltag | WCL | SL Benfica | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||
3.Spieltag | WCL | SL Benfica | 0 | : | 1 | A | |||
2.Spieltag | WCL | FC Barcelona | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||
1.Spieltag | WCL | FC Rosengård | 2 | : | 1 | A | |||
Qualifikation | WCL | AC Sparta Praha | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | : | 0 | H | |||||
Qualifikation | WCL | Juventus Turin | 6 | : | 5 | n.E. | A | ||
Qualifikation | WCL | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 | : | 0 | H |