Private Sportpage
427 | 1,39 | |||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | 2.Frauen-Bundesliga | Spiele | Quote | ||||
1 | Hamburger SV | 47 | 22 | 2,14 | ||||
2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 45 | 22 | 2,05 | ||||
3 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 41 | 22 | 1,86 | ||||
4 | SC Sand | 38 | 22 | 1,73 | ||||
5 | SG 99 Andernach | 36 | 22 | 1,64 | ||||
6 | SV Meppen | 35 | 22 | 1,59 | ||||
7 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 32 | 22 | 1,45 | ||||
8 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 30 | 22 | 1,36 | ||||
9 | FCB München II | 25 | 22 | 1,14 | ||||
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 24 | 22 | 1,09 | ||||
11 | SV 67 Weinberg | 24 | 22 | 1,09 | ||||
12 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||
13 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 16 | 22 | 0,73 | ||||
14 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 12 | 22 | 0,55 |
459 | 1,75 | |||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Frauen Regionalliga West | Spiele | Quote | ||||
1 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 83 | 20 | 4,15 | ||||
2 | SC Fortuna Köln | 54 | 20 | 2,7 | ||||
3 | VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 | 44 | 20 | 2,2 | ||||
4 | 1.FC Köln II | 41 | 20 | 2,05 | ||||
5 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 41 | 20 | 2,05 | ||||
6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 31 | 20 | 1,55 | ||||
7 | SSV Rhade | 31 | 20 | 1,55 | ||||
8 | FSV Güterloh 2009 II | 25 | 21 | 1,19 | ||||
9 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 21 | 1,19 | ||||
10 | 1.FFC Recklinghausen | 24 | 19 | 1,26 | ||||
11 | SGS Essen II | 24 | 20 | 1,2 | ||||
12 | Vorwärts Spoho Köln | 23 | 20 | 1,15 | ||||
13 | SV 1913 Wahlbeck | 13 | 21 | 0,62 | ||||
14 | Sportfreunde Siegen zg. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Quote | Punkte | G | G/R | R | Spiele | ||||||||
1.Platz | FCB München II | -1 | -22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |||||||
2.Platz | ---------- | -1 | -26 | 26 | ||||||||||
3.Platz | SG 99 Andernach | -1,05 | -23 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |||||||
SV 67 Weinberg | -1,05 | -23 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||||||||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | -1,18 | -26 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
SC Sand | -1,27 | -28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | -1,27 | -28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt II | -1,27 | -28 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
Hamburger SV | -1,32 | -29 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
FSV Gütersloh 2009 | -1,41 | -31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach | -1,41 | -31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
VfL Wolfsburg II | -1,55 | -34 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
SV Meppen | -1,55 | -34 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||||||||
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | -1,77 | -39 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | -1,86 | -41 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||
---------- | -2 | -52 | 26 | |||||||||||
---------- | -3 | -88 | 26 | |||||||||||
FAIR PLAY GRAB | -4 | -136 | 26 | |||||||||||
Punktewertung | -1 | -3 | -5 |
25. Mai | FC Barcelona | - | Olympique Lyon |
20. Apr | FC Barcelona | - | Chelsea WFC | 0 | : | 1 |
27. Apr | Chelsea WFC | - | FC Barcelona | 0 | : | 2 |
FC Barcelona | - | Chelsea WFC | 2 | : | 1 | |
20. Apr | Olympique Lyon | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | : | 2 |
27. Apr | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Olympique Lyon | 1 | : | 2 |
Olympique Lyon | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 | : | 3 |
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | Gesamt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | A | T | G | G/R | R | Spiele | Minuten | Tore | G | G/R | R | ||||||||||||||||||||
Vanessa Fischer | 30 | TW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | Lina Katharina Vianden | 5 | AW | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1604 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Adrienne Leigh Jordan | 15 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1819 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mia Ewa Schmid | 6 | AW | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 746 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
73 | Bianca Schmidt | 20 | AW | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 689 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Sara Ito | 14 | MF | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jennifer Cramer | 11 | MF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1746 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | Maya Ruby Hahn | 16 | MF | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1585 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Kim Schneider | 28 | MF | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 440 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
84 | Alisa Grincenco | 19 | MF | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1295 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Viktoria Schwalm | 17 | ST | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1409 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Ena Taslidža | 18 | ST | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1253 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Laura Lindner | 38 | ST | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 906 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Pauline Deutsch | 9 | ST | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 899 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Flavia Lüscher | 27 | AW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
84 | Maria Almasri | 23 | ST | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 355 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
22 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 30 | : | 13 | 17 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | : | 7 | 9 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 6 | 8 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | SV Meppen | 0 | : | 1 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 | : | 1 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SC Sand | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
4. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | FCB München II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
5. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | SV 67 Weinberg | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | Hamburger SV | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | SG 99 Andernach | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
12. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 17. Dezember 2023 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | SV Meppen | 1 | : | 3 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 2. März 2024 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | SC Sand | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
17. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | FCB München II | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
18. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
19. Spieltag | 31. März 2024 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||||
20. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | SV 67 Weinberg | 3 | : | 1 | H | |||||
21. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 3 | : | 0 | A | |||||
22. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
23. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | Hamburger SV | : | A | |||||||
24. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | SG 99 Andernach | : | A | |||||||
25. Spieltag | 18. Mai 2024 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | : | H | |||||||
26. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | : | A |
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | Gesamt | 2.Frauen-Bundesliga | Frauen-DFB-Pokal | ||
Laura Lindner | 5 | 5 | |||
Kim Schneider | 5 | 5 | |||
Viktoria Schwalm | 4 | 4 | |||
Maya Ruby Hahn | 4 | 4 | |||
Ena Taslidža | 3 | 3 | |||
Bianca Schmidt | 3 | 3 | |||
Mia Ewa Schmid | 2 | 2 | |||
Maria Almasri | 2 | 2 | |||
Irena Kuznezov | 1 | 1 | |||
Alisa Grincenco | 1 | 1 |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
16 | 13 | : | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 410 | : | 413 | -3 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
7 | 8 | : | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 184 | : | 169 | 15 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
9 | 5 | : | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 226 | : | 244 | -18 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 2. September 2023 | VfL Hüls | 25 | : | 16 | H | |||||
2. Spiel | 10. September 2023 | Waltroper HV | 24 | : | 19 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 24. September 2023 | DJK Westfalia Welper | 26 | : | 30 | A | |||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | HC Westfalia Herne II | 28 | : | 30 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 4. November 2023 | HSG Hattingen-Sprockhövel II | 29 | : | 29 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 18. November 2023 | HSC Haltern-Sythen II | 28 | : | 26 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 3. Dezember 2023 | TuS Bommern II | 29 | : | 31 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 9. Dezember 2023 | TuS Ickern | 26 | : | 18 | H | |||||
9. Spiel | 20. Januar 2024 | SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke II | 17 | : | 24 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 27. Januar 2024 | VfL Hüls | 29 | : | 31 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 10. Februar 2024 | Waltroper HV | 27 | : | 23 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 17. Februar 2024 | DJK Westfalia Welper | 29 | : | 30 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 24. Februar 2024 | HC Westfalia Herne II | 22 | : | 30 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 17. März 2024 | TuS Ickern | 30 | : | 21 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | HSG Hattingen-Sprockhövel II | 21 | : | 26 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 28. April 2024 | HSC Haltern-Sythen II | 20 | : | 29 | A | |||||
17. Spiel | 4. Mai 2024 | TuS Bommern II | : | H | |||||||
18. Spiel | 11. Mai 2024 | SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke II | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
24 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 47 | : | 34 | 13 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | : | 10 | 11 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26 | : | 24 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | SV Vestia Disteln III zg. | : | |||||||||
2. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | Fehnerbahce Marl | 1 | : | 1 | A | |||||
3. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | SuS Bertlich | 4 | : | 0 | H | |||||
4. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | FC RW Dorsten | 3 | : | 2 | A | |||||
5. Spieltag | 10. September 2023 | SG Suderwich II | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
6. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | SV Hochlar 28 II | 0 | : | 3 | A | |||||
7. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 3 | : | 2 | H | |||||
8. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 2 | : | 2 | A | |||||
9. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | SC Marl-Hamm | 1 | : | 2 | H | |||||
10. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3 | : | 5 | A | |||||
11. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | SSC Recklinghausen II | 2 | : | 0 | W | H | ||||
12. Spieltag | 29. Oktober 2023 | SpVgg. Recklinghausen 95/08 | 4 | : | 0 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | FC/JS Hillerheide II | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | SuS Polsum | 1 | : | 2 | A | |||||
15. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | SW Röllinghausen II | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
16. Spieltag | SV Vestia Disteln III zg. | : | |||||||||
17. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | Fehnerbahce Marl | 0 | : | 0 | H | |||||
18. Spieltag | 25. Februar 2024 | SuS Bertlich | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
19. Spieltag | 3. März 2024 | FC RW Dorsten | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
20. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | SG Suderwich II | 5 | : | 2 | A | |||||
21. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | SV Hochlar 28 II | 2 | : | 2 | H | |||||
22. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
23. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 1 | : | 2 | H | |||||
24. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | SC Marl-Hamm | 0 | : | 3 | A | |||||
25. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0 | : | 0 | H | |||||
26. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | SSC Recklinghausen II | 7 | : | 2 | A | |||||
27. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | SpVgg. Recklinghausen 95/08 | : | H | |||||||
28. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | FC/JS Hillerheide II | : | A | |||||||
29. Spieltag | 20. Mai 2024 | SuS Polsum | : | H | |||||||
30. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | SW Röllinghausen II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
26 | 68 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 107 | : | 40 | 67 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 54 | : | 17 | 37 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 53 | : | 23 | 30 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 13. August 2023 | Eintracht Waltrop | 3 | : | 3 | H | |||||
2. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 3 | : | 2 | A | |||||
3. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | SG Horneburg | 3 | : | 2 | H | |||||
4. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SV Hochlar 28 III | 4 | : | 1 | A | |||||
5. Spieltag | 10. September 2023 | SV Bossendorf | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
6. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | Kültürspor Datteln | 4 | : | 2 | A | |||||
7. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 8 | : | 1 | H | |||||
8. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 1 | : | 2 | A | |||||
9. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 2 | : | 1 | H | |||||
10. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 9 | : | 0 | A | |||||
11. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | Westfalia Vinnum | 2 | : | 1 | A | |||||
12. Spieltag | 29. Oktober 2023 | TuS Henrichenburg | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
13. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | DJK Sporfreunde Datteln | 3 | : | 1 | A | |||||
14. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 12 | : | 0 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | Eintracht Waltrop | 8 | : | 4 | A | |||||
17. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
18. Spieltag | 25. Februar 2024 | SG Horneburg | 5 | : | 5 | A | |||||
19. Spieltag | 3. März 2024 | SV Hochlar 28 III | 2 | : | 1 | H | |||||
20. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | SV Bossendorf | 4 | : | 2 | A | |||||
21. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | Kültürspor Datteln | 6 | : | 1 | H | |||||
22. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 6 | : | 2 | A | |||||
23. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 2 | : | 5 | H | |||||
24. Spieltag | 12. April 2024 | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | : | 1 | A | |||||
25. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 4 | : | 1 | H | |||||
26. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | Westfalia Vinnum | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
27. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | TuS Henrichenburg | : | A | |||||||
28. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | DJK Sporfreunde Datteln | : | H | |||||||
29. Spieltag | 20. Mai 2024 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | : | A | |||||||
30. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
30 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 60 | : | 109 | -49 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
15 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 32 | : | 43 | -11 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | : | 66 | -38 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 13. August 2023 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 2 | : | 3 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 3 | : | 0 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | VfB Waltrop II | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
4. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SV Hullern | 3 | : | 2 | H | |||||
5. Spieltag | 10. September 2023 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 1 | : | 2 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | FC Leusberg II | 3 | : | 8 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 1 | : | 6 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | TuS 05 Sinsen II | 5 | : | 2 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | SW Meckinghoven II | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
12. Spieltag | 29. Oktober 2023 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | 0 | : | 2 | W | H | ||||
13. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | TuS Sythen II | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
14. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | SG Hillen II | 0 | : | 2 | W | H | ||||
15. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | 5 | : | 2 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 17. Dezember 2023 | SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III | 0 | : | 2 | W | A | ||||
17. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 0 | : | 2 | H | |||||
18. Spieltag | 4. Februar 2024 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 2 | : | 5 | H | |||||
19. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 1 | : | 3 | A | |||||
20. Spieltag | 25. Februar 2024 | VfB Waltrop II | 3 | : | 5 | H | |||||
21. Spieltag | 3. März 2024 | SV Hullern | 2 | : | 4 | A | |||||
22. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 2 | : | 0 | W | H | ||||
23. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 4 | : | 5 | A | |||||
24. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | FC Leusberg II | 0 | : | 12 | H | |||||
25. Spieltag | 28. März 2024 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 1 | : | 8 | A | |||||
26. Spieltag | 1. April 2024 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 0 | : | 4 | H | |||||
27. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | TuS 05 Sinsen II | 5 | : | 8 | A | |||||
28. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | SW Meckinghoven II | 0 | : | 2 | H | |||||
29. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | 2 | : | 10 | A | |||||
30. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | TuS Sythen II | 4 | : | 3 | H | |||||
31. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | SG Hillen II | : | A | |||||||
32. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | : | H | |||||||
33. Spieltag | 20. Mai 2024 | SG Titania/RW Erkenschwick III | : | H | |||||||
34. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | Kültürspor Datteln II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32 | : | 27 | 5 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 16 | 0 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 11 | 5 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
2. Spieltag | 27. August 2023 | Hamburger SV | 1 | : | 4 | H | |||||
3. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | SV 67 Weinberg | 3 | : | 3 | H | |||||
4. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 2 | : | 1 | A | |||||
5. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
6. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
7. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | SG 99 Andernach | 0 | : | 1 | H | |||||
8. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 | : | 0 | A | |||||
9. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4 | : | 0 | H | |||||
10. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | SV Meppen | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
11. Spieltag | 18. November 2023 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | : | 3 | H | |||||
12. Spieltag | 10. Dezember 2023 | SC Sand | 2 | : | 0 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 17. Dezember 2023 | FCB München II | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 18. Februar 2024 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
15. Spieltag | 3. März 2024 | Hamburger SV | 2 | : | 2 | A | |||||
16. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | SV 67 Weinberg | 7 | : | 0 | A | |||||
17. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II | 2 | : | 1 | H | |||||
18. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
19. Spieltag | 31. März 2024 | 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam | 0 | : | 3 | H | |||||
20. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | SG 99 Andernach | 0 | : | 2 | A | |||||
21. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 | : | 0 | H | |||||
22. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | : | 0 | A | |||||
23. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | SV Meppen | : | H | |||||||
24. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | : | A | |||||||
25. Spieltag | 19. Mai 2024 | SC Sand | : | H | |||||||
26. Spieltag | 26. Mai 2024 | FCB München II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
19 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 35 | : | 30 | 5 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 15 | 3 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
10 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | : | 15 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | 0 | : | 4 | H | |||||
2. Spieltag | 10. September 2023 | FC Würzburger Kickers | 0 | : | 0 | A | |||||
3. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | SC Dortelweil | 0 | : | 1 | H | |||||
4. Spieltag | 24. September 2023 | 1.FFC Hof | 1 | : | 1 | A | |||||
5. Spieltag | 30. September 2023 | SV Hegnach | 0 | : | 1 | A | |||||
6. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | FFC Wacker München | 3 | : | 0 | H | |||||
7. Spieltag | 15. Oktober 2023 | Kickers Offenbach | 1 | : | 1 | A | |||||
8. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 2 | : | 1 | H | |||||
9. Spieltag | 5. November 2023 | Karlsruher SC | 2 | : | 3 | A | |||||
10. Spieltag | 12. November 2023 | SC Freiburg II | 1 | : | 1 | H | |||||
11. Spieltag | 19. November 2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 1 | : | 1 | A | |||||
12. Spieltag | 26. November 2023 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | 5 | : | 0 | A | |||||
13. Spieltag | 3. März 2024 | FC Würzburger Kickers | 2 | : | 0 | H | |||||
14. Spieltag | 10. März 2024 | SC Dortelweil | 2 | : | 2 | A | |||||
15. Spieltag | 17. März 2024 | 1.FFC Hof | 5 | : | 1 | H | |||||
16. Spieltag | 24. März 2024 | SV Hegnach | 3 | : | 4 | H | |||||
17. Spieltag | 14. April 2024 | FFC Wacker München | 3 | : | 4 | A | |||||
18. Spieltag | 21. April 2024 | Kickers Offenbach | 2 | : | 3 | H | |||||
19. Spieltag | 28. April 2024 | TSV Neuenstein | 2 | : | 2 | A | |||||
20. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | Karlsruher SC | : | H | |||||||
21. Spieltag | 12. Mai 2024 | SC Freiburg II | : | A | |||||||
22. Spieltag | 18. Mai 2024 | TSV Jahn Calden | : | H |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
18 | 30 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 141 | : | 69 | 72 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 72 | : | 29 | 43 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||
9 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 69 | : | 40 | 29 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 15. September 2023 | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II | 9 | : | 5 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg | 9 | : | 1 | H | |||||
3. Spiel | 10. Dezember 2023 | SV Viktoria Preußen II | 9 | : | 2 | A | |||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | TGS Hausen 1897 II | 0 | : | 9 | W | H | ||||
5. Spiel | 21. Oktober 2023 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9 | : | 5 | H | |||||
6. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 9 | : | 6 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 17. November 2023 | TTC Seligenstadt | 9 | : | 5 | A | |||||
8. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | SG Arheilgen | 9 | : | 3 | H | |||||
9. Spiel | 9. Dezember 2023 | TSV 1875 Höchst | 9 | : | 2 | A | |||||
10. Spiel | 13. April 2024 | TSV 1875 Höchst | 9 | : | 2 | H | |||||
11. Spiel | 2. Februar 2024 | PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg | 9 | : | 2 | A | |||||
12. Spiel | 16. Februar 2024 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9 | : | 1 | A | |||||
13. Spiel | 2. März 2024 | SV Viktoria Preußen II | 9 | : | 1 | H | |||||
14. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | TGS Hausen 1897 II | 9 | : | 5 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 16. März 2024 | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II | 9 | : | 1 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 23. März 2024 | TTC Seligenstadt | 9 | : | 1 | H | |||||
17. Spiel | 19. April 2024 | SG Arheilgen | 4 | : | 9 | A | |||||
18. Spiel | 27. April 2024 | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 2 | : | 9 | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
24 | 20 | : | 28 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 711 | : | 739 | -28 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
12 | 13 | : | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 372 | : | 356 | 16 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
12 | 7 | : | 17 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 339 | : | 383 | -44 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 10. Oktober 2023 | HSG Eschhofen / Steeden | 32 | : | 29 | H | |||||
2. Spiel | 17. September 2023 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein III | 29 | : | 28 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 23. September 2023 | TSG Eddersheim II | 26 | : | 26 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 1. Oktober 2023 | HSG Main-Nidda | 23 | : | 29 | A | |||||
5. Spiel | 7. Oktober 2023 | TV Idstein II | 25 | : | 30 | H | |||||
6. Spiel | 15. Oktober 2023 | HSG MainHandball | 33 | : | 38 | A | |||||
7. Spiel | 21. Oktober 2023 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim | 32 | : | 27 | H | |||||
8. Spiel | 14. November 2023 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker II | 31 | : | 39 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 33 | : | 26 | H | |||||
10. Spiel | 19. November 2023 | HSG EppLa II | 28 | : | 25 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 25. November 2023 | MSG Eschbach | 38 | : | 24 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | TSG Münster III | 25 | : | 34 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 10. Dezember 2023 | FTG Frankfurt | 27 | : | 27 | A | |||||
14. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | HSG Eschhofen / Steeden | 29 | : | 38 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 27. Januar 2024 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein III | 38 | : | 26 | H | |||||
16. Spiel | 21. März 2024 | TSG Eddersheim II | 34 | : | 38 | A | |||||
17. Spiel | 17. Februar 2024 | HSG Main-Nidda | 27 | : | 26 | H | |||||
18. Spiel | 25. Februar 2024 | TV Idstein II | 17 | : | 28 | A | |||||
19. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | HSG MainHandball | 34 | : | 37 | H | |||||
20. Spiel | 16. März 2024 | HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim | 26 | : | 28 | A | |||||
21. Spiel | 23. März 2024 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker II | 37 | : | 38 | H | |||||
22. Spiel | 14. April 2024 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 36 | : | 34 | A | |||||
23. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | HSG EppLa II | 25 | : | 33 | H | |||||
24. Spiel | 27. April 2024 | MSG Eschbach | 26 | : | 31 | A | |||||
25. Spiel | 4. Mai 2024 | TSG Münster III | : | A | |||||||
26. Spiel | 11. Mai 2024 | FTG Frankfurt | : | H |