Eine Zufahrt zu früh nahm dieser LKW um zum Wareneingang zu kommen.
Private Sportpage
27. Nov | 20:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | SV Werder Bremen | 5 | : | 3 |
28. Nov | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | 1.FC Köln | 1 | : | 2 |
RB Leipzig | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | : | 1 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | : | 3 | ||
FC Augsburg | - | SC Freiburg | 1 | : | 1 | ||
VfB Stuttgart | - | FCB München | 1 | : | 3 | ||
18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | FC Schalke 04 | 4 | : | 1 | |
29. Nov | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0 | : | 0 |
18:00 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | - | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | : | 1 |
TSV Raesfeld | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | : | |||
DJK Spvgg. Herten II | - | SW Meckinghoven | : | |||
SSV Rhade II | - | FC RW Dorsten | : | |||
FC Marl | - | TuS Henrichenburg | : | |||
SV Schwarz Weiß Lembeck | - | FC Marbeck II | : |
TuS 05 Sinsen II | - | SV Westfalia Gemen II | : | |||
Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 II | - | FC RW Dorsten | : | |||
SC Reken 24/15 II | - | TSV Raesfeld | : | |||
1.SC BW Wulfen | - | TuS Velen | : | |||
BVH Dorsten | - | TuS Gahlen | : | |||
SG Borken II | - | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | : | |||
ETuS Haltern | - | SC Marl-Hamm | : | |||
TuS Sythen | - | SV Lembeck | : |
SV Vestia Disteln II | - | FC/JS Hillerheide | : | |||
DJK Spvgg. Herten | - | SV Borussia Ahsen | : | |||
SV Hochlar 28 | - | SuS Bertlich | : | |||
SW Meckinghoven | - | Westfalia Vinnum | : | |||
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | - | DTSG Herten | : | |||
SuS Concordia Flaesheim | - | Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | : | |||
SW Röllinghausen | - | FC Leusberg | : | |||
FC 96 Recklinghausen | - | VfB Waltrop | : |
Adler Weseke II | - | Viktoria Heiden III | : | |||
TuS Velen II | - | RC Borken-Hoxfeld II | : | |||
SG Borken III | - | SSV Rhade | : | |||
Eintracht Erle II | - | SV Burlo | : | |||
Viktoria Heiden II | - | SC Reken III | : | |||
Eintracht Erle | - | Westfalia Gemen III | : | |||
FC Marbeck | - | VfL Ramsdorf II | : | |||
SV Illerhusen | - | TSV Raesfeld II | : |
SV Dorsten-Hardt II | - | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | : | |||
1.SC BW Wulfen II | - | TuS Gahlen II | : | |||
FC Marl II | - | SV Lippramsdorf II | : | |||
SuS GW Barkenberg | - | Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 III | : | |||
TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 | - | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | : | |||
Sickingmühler SV | - | SV Lembeck II | : |
SF Stuckenbusch II | - | SC Herten | : | |||
SW Röllinghausen II | - | SV Vestia Disteln III | : | |||
SV Hochlar 28 II | - | SSC Recklinghausen | : | |||
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | - | Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | : | |||
SV Westerholt 14/19 | - | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | : | |||
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick III | - | DTSG Herten II | : |
SG Suderwich II | - | SV Bossendorf | : | |||
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | - | Kültürspor Datteln | : | |||
FC Spvgg Oberwiese | - | FC/JS Hillerheide II | : | |||
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | : | |||
TuS Henrichenburg | - | FC 26 Erkenschwick | : | |||
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | : |
1.SC BW Wulfen III | - | Westfalia Gemen IV | : | |||
TuS Velen III | - | Sportverein Schermbeck 2020 IV | : | |||
TSV Raesfeld III | - | SC Reken IV | : | |||
FC Marbeck II | - | SV Adler Weseke III | : | |||
Sportfreunde Nordvelen | - | SW Lembeck III | : | |||
SC Reken V | - | SSV Rhade II | : |
FC Marl III | - | FC RW Dorsten II | : | |||
SuS Polsum II | - | BVH Dorsten III | : | |||
SuS GW Barkenberg II | - | SuS GW Barkenberg III | : | |||
BVH Dorsten II | - | VfB Hüls II | : | |||
ETuS Haltern II | - | SC Marl-Hamm II | : | |||
Sickingmühler SV II | - | SuS Hervest-Dorsten II | : | |||
TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 II | - | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | : |
SV Westerholt III | - | FC 96 Recklinghausen IV | : | |||
SC Herten II | - | SSC Recklinghausen II | : | |||
SW Meckinghoven II | - | Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 II | : | |||
DJK Spvgg Herten II | - | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | : | |||
BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | - | SV Bossendorf III | : |