Private Sportpage
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
20 | 37 | : | 3 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 172 | : | 71 | 101 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
10 | 17 | : | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 82 | : | 36 | 46 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
10 | 20 | : | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 90 | : | 35 | 55 |
Datum | Gegner | |||||||
1. Spiel | 25. September 2022 | SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 9 | : | 2 | A | ||
2. Spiel | 1. Oktober 2022 | SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II | 9 | : | 5 | H | ||
3. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2022 | TV 1891 Bürstadt III | 9 | : | 3 | A | ||
4. Spiel | 5. November 2022 | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 9 | : | 1 | H | ||
5. Spiel | 17. September 2022 | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | 9 | : | 3 | H | ||
6. Spiel | 17. November 2022 | TG 1887 Unterliederbach II | 9 | : | 3 | A | ||
7. Spiel | 24. November 2022 | TV Seckbach 1875 | 9 | : | 3 | H | ||
8. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2022 | SV 1946 Crumstadt | 9 | : | 1 | A | ||
9. Spiel | 7. Dezember 2022 | TSG Oberrad II | 9 | : | 3 | A | ||
10. Spiel | 10. Dezember 2022 | DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim | 9 | : | 1 | H | ||
11. Spiel | 15. Januar 2023 | SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II | 9 | : | 5 | A | ||
12. Spiel | 21. Januar 2023 | SV 1946 Crumstadt | 9 | : | 2 | H | ||
13. Spiel | 27. Januar 2023 | TV Seckbach 1875 | 9 | : | 3 | A | ||
14. Spiel | 2. Februar 2023 | TSG Oberrad II | 9 | : | 1 | H | ||
15. Spiel | 11. Februar 2023 | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 9 | : | 6 | A | ||
16. Spiel | 25. Februar 2023 | TV 1891 Bürstadt III | 8 | : | 8 | H | ||
17. Spiel | 9. März 2023 | TG 1887 Unterliederbach II | 9 | : | 3 | H | ||
18. Spiel | 18. März 2023 | DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim | 9 | : | 4 | A | ||
19. Spiel | 25. März 2023 | SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 2 | : | 9 | H | ||
20. Spiel | 1. April 2023 | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | 9 | : | 5 | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
18 | 3 | : | 33 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 43 | : | 137 | -94 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
9 | 1 | : | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20 | : | 70 | -50 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Sätze | Diff. | ||||
9 | 2 | : | 16 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 23 | : | 67 | -44 |
Datum | Gegner | |||||||
1. Spiel | 19. September 2022 | TTC Mörfelden 1952 II | 1 | : | 9 | A | ||
2. Spiel | 29. September 2022 | SC Steinberg 1953 | 5 | : | 5 | H | ||
3. Spiel | 18. Oktober 2022 | TTC 1948 Kelsterbach | 2 | : | 8 | A | ||
4. Spiel | 16. Oktober 2022 | DJK TTC Ober-Roden | 5 | : | 5 | A | ||
5. Spiel | 3. November 2022 | TGS Hausen 1897 III | 4 | : | 6 | H | ||
6. Spiel | 10. November 2022 | TTC Heusenstamm II | 4 | : | 6 | H | ||
7. Spiel | 17. November 2022 | TTC Ginsheim II | 1 | : | 9 | A | ||
8. Spiel | 24. November 2022 | Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848 | 0 | : | 10 | H | ||
9. Spiel | 8. Dezember 2022 | SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf | 0 | : | 10 | H | ||
10. Spiel | 17. Januar 2023 | TTC 1948 Kelsterbach | 0 | : | 10 | H | ||
11. Spiel | 27. Januar 2023 | TTC Heusenstamm II | 5 | : | 5 | A | ||
12. Spiel | 2. Februar 2023 | DJK TTC Ober-Roden | 3 | : | 7 | H | ||
13. Spiel | 10. Februar 2023 | Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848 | 2 | : | 8 | A | ||
14. Spiel | 23. Februar 2023 | TTC Ginsheim II | 3 | : | 7 | H | ||
15. Spiel | 4. März 2023 | SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf | 2 | : | 8 | A | ||
16. Spiel | 9. März 2023 | TTC Mörfelden 1952 II | 1 | : | 9 | H | ||
17. Spiel | 23. März 2023 | SC Steinberg 1953 | 3 | : | 7 | A | ||
18. Spiel | 1. April 2023 | TGS Hausen 1897 III | 2 | : | 8 | A |
3.Platz Hessenliga -Eishockey | ||||||||
Gegner | Datum | |||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | Eifel-Mosel Bären | 2. April 2023 | 7 | : | 2 | |||
Halbfinale | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1. April 2023 | 3 | : | 6 |