09. Apr |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Borchen |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
6 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
28. Apr |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
02. Apr |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
6 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
5 |
: |
3 |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
SC Borchen |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
2 |
: |
5 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
1 |
26. Mrz |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Borchen |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
2 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
2 |
: |
0 |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
2 |
: |
3 |
19. Mrz |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
0 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
SC Borchen |
6 |
: |
1 |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
25. Mai |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
7 |
: |
0 |
12. Mrz |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
5 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
1 |
: |
2 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
3 |
: |
7 |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
5 |
: |
1 |
05. Mrz |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
2 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
4 |
SC Borchen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
7 |
: |
3 |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
4 |
: |
3 |
17. Dez |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
SC Borchen |
3 |
: |
3 |
18. Dez |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
4 |
: |
2 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
2 |
: |
4 |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
08. Dez |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
0 |
: |
0 |
11. Dez |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
5 |
: |
1 |
SC Borchen |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
4 |
09. Apr |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
4 |
: |
2 |
04. Dez |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
DJK VfL Billerbeck |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
1 |
: |
4 |
18. Feb |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
25. Feb |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
2 |
: |
2 |
13. Apr |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
SC Borchen |
1 |
: |
0 |
27. Nov |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
- |
SC Borchen |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
13. Nov |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC Borchen |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
4 |
: |
1 |
06. Nov |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SC Borchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
1 |
: |
5 |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
30. Okt |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
2 |
: |
1 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
SC Borchen |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
5 |
: |
0 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
23. Okt |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
6 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
SC Borchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
3 |
: |
3 |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
6 |
: |
0 |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
2 |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. Okt |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
SV Bökendorf |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
SC Borchen |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
09. Okt |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
SpVg. Berghofen |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SC Borchen |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
- |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
25. Feb |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
02. Okt |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
- |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FC Finnentrop |
2 |
: |
1 |
BSV Ostbevern |
- |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Berghofen |
- |
SV Bökendorf |
0 |
: |
5 |
SC Borchen |
- |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
- |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
3 |
: |
2 |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
3 |
: |
1 |
25. Sep |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
- |
BSV Ostbevern |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vfl Bochum 1848 II |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
FC Finnentrop |
- |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Donop-Voßheide |
- |
DJK Vfl Billerbeck |
0 |
: |
5 |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II |
- |
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren |
1 |
: |
1 |
29. Sep |
SV Bökendorf |
- |
SC Borchen |
2 |
: |
1 |