17. Mai. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. Mai. |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
8 |
: |
3 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Mai. |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
5 |
: |
6 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
0 |
: |
5 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
0 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
7 |
: |
0 |
3. Mai. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
0 |
: |
3 |
5. Mai. |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
2 |
: |
2 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
4 |
: |
3 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
25. Apr. |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1 |
: |
0 |
26. Apr. |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
6 |
: |
2 |
28. Apr. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
14. Apr. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
0 |
: |
3 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
11 |
: |
2 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
5 |
: |
2 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
6 |
: |
2 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
1 |
: |
2 |
5. Apr. |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
3 |
: |
2 |
7. Apr. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
7 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
3 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
31. Mrz. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
8 |
: |
0 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
6 |
: |
3 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
24. Mrz. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
3 |
: |
0 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
7 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
0 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
5 |
: |
0 |
18. Apr. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
2 |
: |
1 |
17. Mrz. |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
3 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
10. Mrz. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
4 |
: |
3 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
6 |
: |
0 |
21. Mrz. |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. Apr. |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
2 |
22. Apr. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
2 |
: |
5 |
22. Feb. |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
5 |
: |
2 |
24. Feb. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
4 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
4 |
: |
3 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
0 |
: |
7 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
4 |
17. Feb. |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
4 |
: |
5 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
4 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
3 |
: |
4 |
9. Dez. |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
2 |
: |
1 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
10 |
: |
3 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
0 |
10. Feb. |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
1 |
: |
6 |
3. Mrz. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
5 |
: |
2 |
2. Dez. |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
3 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
11 |
: |
0 |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
6 |
: |
2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
3 |
: |
1 |
10. Feb. |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Mrz. |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
1 |
: |
1 |
16. Nov. |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
3 |
: |
3 |
18. Nov. |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
5 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
3 |
: |
1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
6 |
: |
2 |
11. Nov. |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
1 |
: |
0 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
4 |
: |
3 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
1 |
4. Nov. |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
SV Westerholt II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
- |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
7 |
: |
0 |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
- |
SV Bossendorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
- |
SG Suderwich II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
- |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
4 |
: |
4 |
VfB Waltrop |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
4 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
- |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
6 |
: |
0 |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
4 |
: |
2 |
28. Okt. |
SV Westerholt II |
- |
VfB Waltrop |
1 |
: |
6 |
SG Suderwich II |
- |
FC 26 Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
3 |
DJK GW Erkenschwick II |
- |
FC SpVgg. Oberwiese |
1 |
: |
4 |
TuS Henrichenburg II |
- |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
5 |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln |
- |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Rot Weiß Erkenschwick |
- |
Kültürspor Datteln |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Horneburg 1948 |
- |
Westfalia Vinnum II |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Bossendorf |
- |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
0 |
: |
2 |