10. Nov |
SC Reken IV |
- |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
TuS Velen III |
- |
SV Burlo II |
0 |
: |
2 |
W |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
- |
SW Lembeck III |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Rhade II |
- |
Eintracht Erle III |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Raesfeld III |
- |
FC Marbeck II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
SC Reken V |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
03. Nov |
SV Adler Weseke III |
- |
TuS Velen III |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
FC Marbeck II |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Eintracht Erle III |
- |
TSV Raesfeld III |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Burlo II |
- |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Reken V |
- |
SC Reken IV |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
SW Lembeck III |
- |
SSV Rhade II |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
27. Okt |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
- |
Eintracht Erle III |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Marbeck II |
- |
SC Reken V |
1 |
: |
3 |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
- |
SV Adler Weseke III |
6 |
: |
2 |
SSV Rhade II |
- |
SV Burlo II |
2 |
: |
0 |
TSV Raesfeld III |
- |
SW Lembeck III |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
- |
TuS Velen III |
2 |
: |
0 |
20. Okt |
SV Adler Weseke III |
- |
SSV Rhade II |
1 |
: |
4 |
SC Reken IV |
- |
TuS Velen III |
3 |
: |
1 |
Eintracht Erle III |
- |
FC Marbeck II |
7 |
: |
0 |
SV Burlo II |
- |
TSV Raesfeld III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
- |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
4 |
: |
1 |
SW Lembeck III |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
1 |
: |
3 |
10. Okt |
SC Reken V |
- |
Eintracht Erle III |
1 |
: |
5 |
13. Okt |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
- |
SV Burlo II |
10 |
: |
0 |
FC Marbeck II |
- |
SW Lembeck III |
1 |
: |
1 |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
- |
SC Reken IV |
1 |
: |
5 |
SSV Rhade II |
- |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
1 |
: |
4 |
TSV Raesfeld III |
- |
SV Adler Weseke III |
0 |
: |
1 |
02. Okt |
SW Lembeck III |
- |
Eintracht Erle III |
1 |
: |
10 |
06. Okt |
SV Adler Weseke III |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
2 |
: |
5 |
SC Reken IV |
- |
SSV Rhade II |
4 |
: |
3 |
SV Burlo II |
- |
FC Marbeck II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
- |
TSV Raesfeld III |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Reken V |
- |
TuS Velen III |
11 |
: |
0 |
27. Sep |
FC Marbeck II |
- |
SV Adler Weseke III |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
29. Sep |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
- |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Eintracht Erle III |
- |
SV Burlo II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
- |
TuS Velen III |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
TSV Raesfeld III |
- |
SC Reken IV |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
SW Lembeck III |
- |
SC Reken V |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
22. Sep |
SV Adler Weseke III |
- |
Eintracht Erle III |
1 |
: |
7 |
SC Reken IV |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
3 |
: |
4 |
SV Burlo II |
- |
SW Lembeck III |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
- |
FC Marbeck II |
0 |
: |
1 |
SC Reken V |
- |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Velen III |
- |
SSV Rhade II |
3 |
: |
2 |
12. Sep |
SV Burlo II |
- |
SC Reken V |
1 |
: |
1 |
13. Sep |
TuS Velen III |
- |
TSV Raesfeld III |
0 |
: |
3 |
15. Sep |
FC Marbeck II |
- |
SC Reken IV |
3 |
: |
2 |
Eintracht Erle III |
- |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SSV Rhade II |
- |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
1 |
: |
0 |
SW Lembeck III |
- |
SV Adler Weseke III |
3 |
: |
1 |
04. Sep |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
- |
SW Lembeck III |
7 |
: |
2 |
08. Sep |
SC Reken IV |
- |
Eintracht Erle III |
0 |
: |
2 |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
- |
TSV Raesfeld III |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Burlo II |
- |
SV Adler Weseke III |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Reken V |
- |
SSV Rhade II |
0 |
: |
4 |
TuS Velen III |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
0 |
: |
14 |
01. Sep |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
- |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
FC Marbeck II |
- |
TuS Velen III |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Burlo II |
- |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
TSV Raesfeld III |
- |
SSV Rhade II |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
SW Lembeck III |
- |
SC Reken IV |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
03. Okt |
SV Adler Weseke III |
- |
SC Reken V |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
18. Aug |
Eintracht Erle III |
- |
TuS Velen III |
9 |
: |
1 |
24. Aug |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen |
- |
SV Adler Weseke III |
4 |
: |
2 |
25. Aug |
SC Reken IV |
- |
SV Burlo II |
4 |
: |
1 |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld III |
- |
FC Marbeck II |
0 |
: |
3 |
SSV Rhade II |
- |
Westfalia Gemen IV |
4 |
: |
2 |
SC Reken V |
- |
TSV Raesfeld III |
6 |
: |
2 |