23. Apr
18:30
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
2
24. Apr
13:00
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
3
SC Paderborn 07
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
1
25. Apr
13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Hannover 96
4
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
26. Apr
20:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
VfL Bochum 1848
3
:
1
20. Apr
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
0
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
3
21. Apr
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
2
Hannover 96
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
1
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Osnabrück
2
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
29. Apr
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
04. Mai
18:30
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0
16. Apr
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
0
17. Apr
13:00
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
4
:
0
18. Apr
13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Hannover 96
4
:
3
VfL Osnabrück
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
3
22. Apr
20:30
SV Sandhausen
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
1
26. Apr
18:00
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
0
27. Apr
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
09. Apr
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
10. Apr
13:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Bochum 1848
3
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
3
11. Apr
13:30
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
3
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
4
28. Apr
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
2
03. Mai
20:30
Holstein Kiel
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
2
13. Mai
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
2
03. Apr
13:00
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
0
:
1
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
VfL Osnabrück
0
:
1
04. Apr
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
2
Hannover 96
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
3
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
0
05. Apr
20:30
FC St.Pauli
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
:
0
19. Mrz
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
2
20. Mrz
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
1
21. Mrz
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
2
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
2
22. Mrz
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
3
10. Mai
18:00
Holstein Kiel
-
Hannover 96
1
:
0
12. Mrz
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
2
13. Mrz
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
14. Mrz
13:30
Karlsruher SC
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
1
15. Mrz
20:20
FC St.Pauli
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
2
17. Mrz
18:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
2
06. Apr
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
0
08. Apr
18:30
Hannover 96
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
2
05. Mrz
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
3
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
2
06. Mrz
13:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hannover 96
1
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
FC St.Pauli
0
:
0
07. Mrz
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
1
08. Mrz
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
14. Apr
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
1
26. Feb
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
0
27. Feb
13:00
Hannover 96
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
2
VfL Bochum 1848
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
3
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
0
28. Feb
13:30
SV Sandhausen
-
VfL Osnabrück
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
:
2
01. Mrz
20:30
FC St.Pauli
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
0
19. Feb
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
20. Feb
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
2
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
2
21. Feb
13:30
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Hannover 96
3
:
2
22. Feb
20:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
12. Feb
18:30
Hannover 96
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
0
13. Feb
13:00
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
0
Hamburger SV
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
0
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
1
14. Feb
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
2
05. Feb
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
3
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
06. Feb
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
2
VfL Osnabrück
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hannover 96
1
:
2
07. Feb
13:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
4
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
0
08. Feb
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
2
23. Feb
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
2
29. Jan
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
0
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
1
30. Jan
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
SC Paderborn 07
3
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
1
31. Jan
13:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
4
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
0
01. Feb
20:30
Hannover 96
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
0
26. Jan
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
1
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
0
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
0
27. Jan
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
20:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
Hannover 96
1
:
0
28. Jan
20:30
FC St.Pauli
-
VfL Bochum 1848
2
:
3
22. Jan
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
3
:
3
VfL Osnabrück
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
1
23. Jan
13:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
4
24. Jan
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hannover 96
2
:
5
15. Jan
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
0
16. Jan
13:00
Hannover 96
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
1
17. Jan
13:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
1
18. Jan
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
VfL Osnabrück
5
:
0
08. Jan
18:30
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
4
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
3
:
2
09. Jan
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
3
FC St.Pauli
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
10. Jan
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Hannover 96
1
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
2
11. Jan
20:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
02. Jan
13:00
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
0
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
4
03. Jan
13:30
Hamburger SV
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
1
Hannover 96
-
SV Sandhausen
4
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
2
04. Jan
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
1