19. Apr
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
2
SV 07 Elversberg
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
1
20. Apr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
:
0
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
3
Hamburger SV
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
1
21. Apr
Hannover 96
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
Hertha BSC Berlin
3
:
2
FC Hansa Rostock
-
1.FC Magdeburg
0
:
2
19. Apr
SV Sandhausen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
2
20. Apr
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Viktoria Köln
0
:
2
TSV 1860 München
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
1
:
1
Hallescher FC
-
SC Verl
1
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
:
1
VfB Lübeck
-
Borussia Dortmund II
0
:
5
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
MSV Duisburg
2
:
0
21. Apr
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
:
2
SC Preußen Münster
-
SC Freiburg II
2
:
0
SSV Ulm 1846
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
0
12. Apr
20:30
FC Augsburg
-
1.FC Union Berlin
2
:
0
13. Apr
15:30
FCB München
-
1.FC Köln
2
:
0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Borussia Dortmund
1
:
2
RB Leipzig
-
VfL Wolfsburg
3
:
0
VfL Bochum
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
1.FSV Mainz 05
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4
:
1
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
:
0
14. Apr
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SC Freiburg
0
:
1
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SV Werder Bremen
5
:
0
12. Apr
Hertha BSC Berlin
-
FC Hansa Rostock
4
:
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2
:
1
13. Apr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
VfL Osnabrück
4
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
2
FC Schalke 04
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
0
14. Apr
FC St.Pauli
-
SV 07 Elversberg
3
:
4
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hannover 96
0
:
0
12. Apr
MSV Duisburg
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
:
1
13. Apr
SC Verl
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
VfB Lübeck
4
:
1
Borussia Dortmund II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
1
SSV Ulm 1846
-
SC Preußen Münster
2
:
0
Viktoria Köln
-
Hallescher FC
4
:
2
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
SV Sandhausen
4
:
1
14. Apr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
TSV 1860 München
1
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
:
1
SC Freiburg II
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
1
25. Mai
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Bayer Leverkusen
02. Apr
1.FC Saarbrücken
0
-
2
1.FC Kaiserslautern
03. Apr
Bayer Leverkusen
4
-
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
05. Apr
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
1
06. Apr
15:30
SC Freiburg
-
RB Leipzig
1
:
4
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FCB München
3
:
2
1.FSV Mainz 05
-
SV Darmstadt 98
4
:
0
1.FC Köln
-
VfL Bochum
2
:
1
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Bayer Leverkusen
0
:
1
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
1
07. Apr
15:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
FC Augsburg
3
:
1
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
:
3
Gegner
Datum
Finale
1.FC Kaiserslautern
25. Mai 2024
:
A
Halbfinale
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3. April 2024
4
:
0
H
Viertelfinale
VfB Stuttgart
6. Februar 2024
2
:
1
H
Achtelfinale
SC Paderborn 07
6. Dezember 2023
3
:
1
H
2.Runde
SV Sandhausen
1. November 2023
5
:
2
A
1.Runde
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
12. August 2023
8
:
0
A
Gegner
Datum
Finale
Bayer Leverkusen
25. Mai 2024
:
H
Halbfinale
1.FC Saarbrücken
2. April 2024
2
:
0
A
Viertelfinale
Hertha BSC Berlin
31. Januar 2024
3
:
1
A
Achtelfinale
1.FC Nürnberg
5. Dezember 2023
2
:
0
H
2.Runde
1.FC Köln
31. Oktober 2023
3
:
2
H
1.Runde
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
13. August 2023
5
:
0
A
Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hits: 330
Gegner
Datum
Finale
:
Halbfinale
Bayer Leverkusen
3. April 2024
0
:
4
A
Viertelfinale
FC St.Pauli
30. Januar 2024
6
:
5
n.E.
A
Achtelfinale
1.FC Magdeburg
5. Dezember 2023
2
:
1
A
2.Runde
SpVgg. Unterhaching
31. Oktober 2023
6
:
3
n.V.
A
1.Runde
FV Illertissen
13. August 2023
3
:
1
A
Details
1.FC Saarbrücken
Hits: 271
Gegner
Datum
Finale
:
Halbfinale
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2. April 2024
0
:
2
H
Viertelfinale
Borussia Mönchengladbach
12. März 2024
2
:
1
H
Achtelfinale
Eintracht Frankfurt
6. Dezember 2023
2
:
0
H
2.Runde
FCB München
1. November 2023
2
:
1
H
1.Runde
Karlsruher SC
11. August 2023
2
:
1
H
05. Apr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hertha BSC Berlin
2
:
3
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
:
1
06. Apr
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
4
SV 07 Elversberg
-
1.FC Magdeburg
0
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
07. Apr
VfL Osnabrück
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
:
0
Hannover 96
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
1
05. Apr
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
06. Apr
VfB Lübeck
-
SC Verl
0
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SC Freiburg II
2
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Borussia Dortmund II
3
:
2
TSV 1860 München
-
Viktoria Köln
3
:
1
SC Preußen Münster
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
6
:
1
07. Apr
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
1
:
3
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
MSV Duisburg
4
:
1
Hallescher FC
-
SSV Ulm 1846
0
:
2
30. Mrz
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
1.FC Union Berlin
0
:
0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
SC Freiburg
0
:
3
RB Leipzig
-
1.FSV Mainz 05
0
:
0
Bayer Leverkusen
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2
:
1
SV Werder Bremen
-
VfL Wolfsburg
0
:
2
18:30
FCB München
-
Borussia Dortmund
0
:
2
31. Mrz
15:30
FC Augsburg
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
1
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
3
19:30
VfL Bochum
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
2
30. Mrz
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Hansa Rostock
2
:
0
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SV 07 Elversberg
5
:
0
Hertha BSC Berlin
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
3
31. Mrz
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Hannover 96
0
:
3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
VfL Osnabrück
0
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
0
30. Mrz
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hallescher FC
2
:
0
Borussia Dortmund II
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
:
2
SSV Ulm 1846
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
:
3
SC Preußen Münster
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
0
SC Freiburg II
-
TSV 1860 München
1
:
0
31. Mrz
Viktoria Köln
-
VfB Lübeck
1
:
0
SC Verl
-
SV Sandhausen
4
:
4
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
MSV Duisburg
2
:
0
24. Apr
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
:
1
n.V.
n.E.
30. Jan
FC St.Pauli
5
-
6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
1
1
:
1
3
:
4
31. Jan
Hertha BSC Berlin
1
-
3
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
3
06. Feb
Bayer Leverkusen
2
-
1
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
1
12. Mrz
1.FC Saarbrücken
2
-
1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
:
1