08. Dez |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
0 |
: |
2 |
09. Dez |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
0 |
: |
0 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
3 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
1 |
03. Mrz |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
2 |
08. Mai |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
2 |
28. Nov |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
3 |
02. Dez |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
4 |
: |
2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
TuS Haltern |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
1 |
: |
1 |
27. Mrz |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
14. Nov |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
16. Nov |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
4 |
: |
4 |
18. Nov |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
3 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
2 |
: |
1 |
09. Nov |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
0 |
11. Nov |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
0 |
: |
1 |
02. Nov |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
2 |
: |
4 |
04. Nov |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
5 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
7 |
: |
0 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
5 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
1 |
: |
2 |
26. Okt |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
28. Okt |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
1 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
2 |
: |
1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
5 |
: |
3 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
5 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
TuS Haltern |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Okt |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
21. Okt |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
3 |
: |
3 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
0 |
: |
4 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
3 |
12. Okt |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14. Okt |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
TuS Haltern |
5 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0 |
: |
2 |
03. Okt |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
1 |
07. Okt |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
2 |
: |
2 |
30. Sep |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
2 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
TuS Haltern |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
3 |
: |
1 |
21. Sep |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
2 |
: |
1 |
22. Sep |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
5 |
23. Sep |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
3 |
: |
3 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
5 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
2 |
: |
1 |
16. Sep |
TuS Haltern |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
4 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
1 |
: |
0 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
3 |
: |
0 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
1 |
: |
2 |
09. Sep |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
TuS Haltern |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
01. Sep |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
0 |
: |
2 |
02. Sep |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
2 |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
2 |
25. Aug |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
26. Aug |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
4 |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
2 |
17. Aug |
FC Schalke 04 II |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
1 |
: |
3 |
19. Aug |
TSG Sprockhövel |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
6 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
3 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS Haltern |
- |
SC Westfalia Herne |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
- |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Sep |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Aug |
SC Westfalia Herne |
- |
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
12. Aug |
1.FC Gievenbeck |
- |
SV Schermbeck 1912 |
2 |
: |
2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
TuS Haltern |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
2 |
: |
3 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
3 |
: |
2 |