08. Dez |
YEG Hassel |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Neheim |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
4 |
: |
2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
Lüner SV |
5 |
: |
4 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
|
: |
01. Dez |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
BSV Schüren |
3 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Lüner SV |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
3 |
: |
3 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
SC Neheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
0 |
: |
0 |
16. Nov |
SC Neheim |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
5 |
: |
1 |
17. Nov |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
YEG Hassel |
5 |
: |
0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Lüner SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
6 |
: |
1 |
10. Nov |
YEG Hassel |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
4 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
BSV Schüren |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
3 |
: |
2 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SV Sodingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
6 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
0 |
03. Nov |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
YEG Hassel |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
6 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Neheim |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
3 |
25. Okt |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
SV Sodingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
27. Okt |
YEG Hassel |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
Lüner SV |
- |
BSV Schüren |
3 |
: |
4 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
2 |
: |
4 |
20. Okt |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
Lüner SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
YEG Hassel |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
0 |
: |
3 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Okt |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
13. Okt |
YEG Hassel |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
: |
1 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
BSV Schüren |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
0 |
: |
1 |
SC Neheim |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
5 |
: |
0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
4 |
03. Okt |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
YEG Hassel |
4 |
: |
0 |
06. Okt |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
0 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
Lüner SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
29. Sep |
YEG Hassel |
- |
BSV Schüren |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
4 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Neheim |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
0 |
: |
0 |
22. Sep |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
YEG Hassel |
0 |
: |
4 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
6 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
1 |
: |
4 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
SC Neheim |
0 |
: |
0 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
1 |
: |
0 |
15. Sep |
YEG Hassel |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
4 |
: |
0 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Neheim |
- |
BSV Schüren |
6 |
: |
2 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SV Sodingen |
3 |
: |
2 |
06. Sep |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
08. Sep |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SC Neheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
YEG Hassel |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lüner SV |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
8 |
: |
0 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
0 |
: |
0 |
30. Aug |
BSV Schüren |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
01. Sep |
YEG Hassel |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
0 |
: |
3 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
Lüner SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Neheim |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
1 |
: |
2 |
25. Aug |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lüner SV |
- |
YEG Hassel |
2 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
SV Sodingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
17. Aug |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Neheim |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
3 |
18. Aug |
YEG Hassel |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
6 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Aug |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
0 |
: |
3 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
YEG Hassel |
2 |
: |
0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
0 |
: |
1 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |