10. Nov |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Nov |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Brackel |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
YEG Hassel |
2 |
: |
6 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
2 |
: |
0 |
Lüner SV |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Neheim |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
4 |
: |
0 |
29. Nov |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
1 |
05. Nov |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
SC Neheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
2 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SV Brackel |
3 |
: |
2 |
23. Nov |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
5 |
: |
1 |
29. Okt |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
2 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Brackel |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
2 |
: |
2 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
4 |
: |
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
YEG Hassel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lüner SV |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC Neheim |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
4 |
21. Okt |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
0 |
: |
1 |
22. Okt |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
3 |
: |
0 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
Lüner SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
4 |
: |
1 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
2 |
15. Okt |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
YEG Hassel |
1 |
: |
6 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
2 |
: |
0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
6 |
: |
0 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SV Brackel |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
2 |
: |
1 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lüner SV |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Neheim |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
5 |
: |
2 |
08. Okt |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
SC Neheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Brackel |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
4 |
: |
2 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
0 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
2 |
01. Okt |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
4 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
YEG Hassel |
0 |
: |
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
0 |
: |
5 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
2 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Neheim |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Sep |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
Lüner SV |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Brackel |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
5 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
3 |
: |
0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Sep |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
2 |
: |
4 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SV Brackel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC Neheim |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
4 |
: |
1 |
10. Sep |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
SC Neheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Brackel |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
3 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
YEG Hassel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
3 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
1 |
: |
3 |
03. Sep |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
1 |
: |
2 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
SV Brackel |
4 |
: |
4 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
0 |
: |
0 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lüner SV |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
0 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Aug |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
2 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Brackel |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
3 |
: |
2 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
6 |
: |
4 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
YEG Hassel |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC Neheim |
- |
Lüner SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
20. Aug |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SC Neheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kirchhörder SC |
- |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
2 |
: |
2 |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
- |
Holzwickeder SC |
0 |
: |
4 |
YEG Hassel |
- |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Iserlohn |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
2 |
: |
5 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
- |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Lüner SV |
- |
DJK TuS Hordel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vikoria Resse |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Aug |
DJK TuS Hordel |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. Aug |
TuS 05 Sinsen |
- |
Lüner SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
- |
FC Iserlohn |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Brackel |
- |
YEG Hassel |
1 |
: |
1 |
Holzwickeder SC |
- |
Vikoria Resse |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
- |
BV Westfalia Wickede |
4 |
: |
3 |
SC Neheim |
- |
Kirchhörder SC |
2 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
Concordia Wiemelhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |