13. Nov |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
1 |
: |
0 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Bommern |
- |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
5 |
: |
0 |
SG Hemer |
- |
Geisecker SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SV Langschede |
3 |
: |
2 |
Hasper SV |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
1 |
: |
4 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
06. Nov |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
0 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
Hasper SV |
4 |
: |
3 |
SV Langschede |
- |
SV Bommern |
2 |
: |
1 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
2 |
: |
0 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SSV Hagen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
30. Okt |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
0 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Bommern |
- |
Geisecker SV |
3 |
: |
3 |
Vfl Schwerte |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
0 |
: |
0 |
SG Hemer |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hasper SV |
- |
SV Langschede |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3 |
: |
1 |
23. Okt |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
1 |
: |
0 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SG Hemer |
4 |
: |
3 |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Langschede |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
3 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
Hasper SV |
10 |
: |
0 |
16. Okt |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
SV Bommern |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
SG Hemer |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
SSV Hagen |
- |
Geisecker SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
19. Nov |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
- |
SV Langschede |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
09. Okt |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SG Hemer |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SV Bommern |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Langschede |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
Hasper SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
Vfl Schwerte |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
29. Sep |
SV Bommern |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
2 |
: |
1 |
30. Sep |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
Geisecker SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
02. Okt |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
4 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SV Langschede |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SG Hemer |
0 |
: |
5 |
Hasper SV |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
3 |
: |
0 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
1 |
23. Sep |
SG Hemer |
- |
SV Bommern |
2 |
: |
3 |
25. Sep |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Langschede |
- |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3 |
: |
2 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
4 |
: |
2 |
Vfl Schwerte |
- |
Hasper SV |
9 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
1 |
: |
1 |
16. Sep |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
18. Sep |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Langschede |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Bommern |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
4 |
: |
0 |
Hasper SV |
- |
SG Hemer |
0 |
: |
8 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
3 |
: |
1 |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
Geisecker SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
11. Sep |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SV Bommern |
2 |
: |
1 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
4 |
: |
2 |
Vfl Schwerte |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Hemer |
- |
SSV Hagen |
2 |
: |
3 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
Hasper SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SV Langschede |
7 |
: |
2 |
04. Sep |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
- |
SG Hemer |
2 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
1 |
: |
0 |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
1 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
1 |
: |
1 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Hasper SV |
- |
SV Bommern |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
28. Aug |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
Hasper SV |
6 |
: |
1 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Bommern |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SV Langschede |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vfl Schwerte |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Hemer |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Aug |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
- |
SV Bommern |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
- |
Vfl Schwerte |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Langschede |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
2 |
: |
0 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
Hasper SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SG Hemer |
5 |
: |
2 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
5 |
: |
2 |
12. Aug |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
Geisecker SV |
5 |
: |
0 |
14. Aug |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Bommern |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Vfl Schwerte |
- |
SV Langschede |
0 |
: |
2 |
SG Hemer |
- |
SG Eintracht Ergste |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
5 |
: |
0 |
Hasper SV |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld |
2 |
: |
4 |