13. Nov |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
SuS Volmarstein |
0 |
: |
3 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
0 |
: |
4 |
BW Voerde |
- |
TuS Esborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
TSG Herdecke |
- |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal II |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
4 |
: |
1 |
06. Nov |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
0 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
4 |
: |
1 |
TuS Esborn |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
- |
BW Voerde |
2 |
: |
4 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
TuS Wengern |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
5 |
: |
1 |
30. Okt |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
9 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal II |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
1 |
: |
3 |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
TSG Herdecke |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
SuS Volmarstein |
0 |
: |
2 |
BW Voerde |
- |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
5 |
: |
2 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
TuS Esborn |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
1 |
: |
4 |
23. Okt |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
TuS Wengern |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
0 |
: |
1 |
TuS Esborn |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
4 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
3 |
: |
2 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
BW Voerde |
2 |
: |
3 |
16. Okt |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
TuS Esborn |
5 |
: |
0 |
TuS Ennepetal II |
- |
SuS Volmarstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
0 |
: |
1 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
0 |
: |
0 |
BW Voerde |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
9 |
: |
2 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
2 |
: |
1 |
27. Okt |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
09. Okt |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
0 |
: |
8 |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
TuS Wengern |
2 |
: |
0 |
TSG Herdecke |
- |
BW Voerde |
1 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
7 |
: |
1 |
TuS Esborn |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
0 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
0 |
: |
2 |
29. Sep |
TuS Wengern |
- |
BW Voerde |
1 |
: |
6 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
SuS Volmarstein |
2 |
: |
4 |
02. Okt |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal II |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
2 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
0 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
TuS Esborn |
4 |
: |
2 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
7 |
: |
1 |
25. Sep |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
BW Voerde |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
TSG Herdecke |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
0 |
: |
3 |
TuS Esborn |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
4 |
: |
4 |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
4 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
1 |
: |
2 |
20. Sep |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
2 |
: |
6 |
TSG Herdecke |
- |
TuS Esborn |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
0 |
: |
2 |
BW Voerde |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
4 |
: |
1 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
22. Sep |
TuS Ennepetal II |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Sep |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
7 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal II |
- |
BW Voerde |
0 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
SuS Volmarstein |
2 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
4 |
: |
4 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Esborn |
- |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
TuS Wengern |
7 |
: |
0 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Sep |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
1 |
: |
4 |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
BW Voerde |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
- |
TuS Esborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
1 |
: |
0 |
31. Aug |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
3 |
: |
0 |
01. Sep |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
TuS Esborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
04. Sep |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
TuS Wengern |
5 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
SuS Volmarstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
- |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
6 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
BW Voerde |
1 |
: |
1 |
28. Aug |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
- |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
2 |
: |
4 |
TSG Herdecke |
- |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
6 |
: |
1 |
TuS Wengern |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
BW Voerde |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
4 |
: |
1 |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
3 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
1 |
: |
3 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
TuS Esborn |
0 |
: |
2 |
21. Aug |
SC Obersprockhövel II |
- |
TuS Ennepetal II |
1 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg II |
- |
BW Voerde |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVg. SW Breckerfeld II |
- |
TuS Wengern |
1 |
: |
0 |
TSG Sprockhövel II |
- |
TSG Herdecke |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS Esborn |
- |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Linderhausen |
- |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg |
1 |
: |
6 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
TuS Hasslinghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SuS Volmarstein |
- |
FC Herdecke-Ende |
1 |
: |
1 |