|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Sp. |
Tore |
|
X |
|
|
|
Dennis Noellecke |
TW |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Nico Wieke |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
72 |
Joel Göttken |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Johannes Hülsken |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
58 |
Niclas Klemm |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Philipp Owczarzak |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Matthias Bernemann |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Botrous Talia |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Michael Völkl |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Burak Umar |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Ömer-Can Acar |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
|
Erwin Luvuvamu Kapela |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
|
Yunus Topal |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
|
Jan Nico Stegemann |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Runde |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
2.Runde |
SC Marl-Hamm |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
H |
|
1.Runde |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck |
5 |
: |
3 |
n.V. |
H |
|
Gesamtbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
30 |
: |
46 |
-16 |
|
|
Heimbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
: |
34 |
-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auswärtsbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
: |
12 |
10 |
|
|
Datum |
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
24. Februar 2018 |
SV Hochlar 28 |
2 |
: |
0 |
A |
2. Spieltag |
9. Mai 2018 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II |
2 |
: |
5 |
H |
3. Spieltag |
10. März 2018 |
SV Bossendorf |
0 |
: |
10 |
H |
4. Spieltag |
|
SV Dorsten-Hardt II zg. |
|
: |
|
5. Spieltag |
14. April 2018 |
SV Horneburg |
2 |
: |
7 |
H |
6. Spieltag |
29. Mai 2018 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
0 |
: |
6 |
A |
7. Spieltag |
26. Mai 2018 |
SV Westerholt |
4 |
: |
8 |
H |
8. Spieltag |
12. Mai 2018 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
16 |
: |
2 |
A |
9. Spieltag |
14. Juni 2018 |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten |
0 |
: |
2 |
H |
10. Spieltag |
16. Juni 2018 |
FC Marl II |
0 |
: |
2 |
H |
11. Spieltag |
23. Juni 2018 |
VfB Hüls II |
4 |
: |
4 |
A |
|
Gesamtbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
8 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
: |
32 |
55 |
|
|
Heimbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
9 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auswärtsbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
6 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
: |
23 |
42 |
|
|
Datum |
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
10. März 2018 |
DJK Eintracht Datteln V |
8 |
: |
5 |
A |
2. Spieltag |
17. März 2018 |
|
|
: |
|
3. Spieltag |
14. April 2018 |
SW Meckinghoven II |
18 |
: |
4 |
A |
4. Spieltag |
21. April 2018 |
VfB Waltrop IV |
9 |
: |
3 |
H |
5. Spieltag |
28. April 2018 |
SF Stuckenbusch III |
11 |
: |
2 |
A |
6. Spieltag |
5. Mai 2018 |
Kültürspor Datteln |
13 |
: |
6 |
H |
7. Spieltag |
9. Juni 2018 |
Teutonia Waltrop III |
7 |
: |
5 |
A |
8. Spieltag |
16. Juni 2018 |
SG Hillen IV |
4 |
: |
3 |
A |
9. Spieltag |
22. Juni 2018 |
SV Titania Erkenschwick |
17 |
: |
4 |
A |