17. Mai |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
VfL Senden |
1 |
: |
2 |
18. Mai |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SV Mesum |
1 |
: |
1 |
21. Mai |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
2 |
: |
4 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SG Borken |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
13. Mai |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Hagen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FC Altenhof |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
BSV Menden |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
13. Mai |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
4 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
0 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SV Zweckel |
6 |
: |
1 |
17. Mai |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
6 |
09. Mai |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
3 |
: |
4 |
11. Mai |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
3 |
: |
0 |
13. Mai |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
3 |
SV Mesum |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
2 |
: |
1 |
SG Borken |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SV Herbern |
1 |
: |
1 |
06. Mai |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
FC Altenhof |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
BSV Menden |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Lennestadt |
- |
SSV Hagen |
2 |
: |
0 |
W |
06. Mai |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
2 |
: |
3 |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
3 |
: |
4 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
BSV Schüren |
2 |
: |
3 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
0 |
: |
1 |
04. Mai |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
2 |
: |
0 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SG Borken |
4 |
: |
1 |
06. Mai |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
2 |
: |
3 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SV Mesum |
3 |
: |
1 |
29. Apr |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
4 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
2 |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
1 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
3 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
BSV Menden |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
6 |
: |
1 |
29. Apr |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
0 |
: |
2 |
W |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SV Sodingen |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SV Zweckel |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
BSV Schüren |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
28. Apr |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
0 |
: |
3 |
29. Apr |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
VfL Senden |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Mesum |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
2 |
: |
1 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
0 |
: |
2 |
SG Borken |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SV Herbern |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Apr |
BSV Menden |
- |
SSV Hagen |
0 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
2 |
: |
0 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
5 |
: |
2 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
0 |
: |
5 |
17. Mai |
SV Hüsten |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
3 |
: |
1 |
22. Apr |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
2 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
6 |
: |
0 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
BSV Schüren |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
4 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
2 |
: |
4 |
22. Apr |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
2 |
: |
2 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
8 |
: |
1 |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SG Borken |
2 |
: |
1 |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Mesum |
1 |
: |
5 |
13. Apr |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
- |
FC Altenhof |
2 |
: |
0 |
14. Apr |
SV Hohenlimburg |
- |
BSV Menden |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
RW Erlinghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
15. Apr |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV 04 Attendorn |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SV Hüsten |
5 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Lennestadt |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
8 |
: |
0 |
14. Apr |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
Mengede 08/20 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SV Zweckel |
6 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Horst-Emscher |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
15. Apr |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
SW Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Sodingen |
0 |
: |
4 |
BSV Schüren |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
2 |
12. Apr |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
3 |
: |
2 |
14. Apr |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Apr |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Preußen Lengerich |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
4 |
SG Borken |
- |
SV Burgsteinfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Mesum |
- |
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld |
5 |
: |
1 |
06. Apr |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
RW Erlinghausen |
- |
RSV Meinerzhagen |
1 |
: |
2 |
08. Apr |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SSV Hagen |
1 |
: |
4 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FC Lennestadt |
0 |
: |
5 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Altenhof |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV 04 Attendorn |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
2 |
07. Apr |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
3 |
: |
3 |
08. Apr |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Zweckel |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SW Wattenscheid |
4 |
: |
2 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
BSV Schüren |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mengede 08/20 |
- |
SV Horst-Emscher |
0 |
: |
3 |