22. Apr |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
0 |
: |
2 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Apr |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Brackel |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
8 |
: |
1 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
6 |
: |
1 |
14. Apr |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
BSV Menden |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Brilon |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
VSV Wenden |
4 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
0 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. Mrz |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
4 |
: |
1 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
6 |
: |
1 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
4 |
: |
1 |
11. Apr |
SV Sodingen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
14. Apr |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
1 |
: |
3 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
2 |
: |
1 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SV Brackel |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
1 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
4 |
: |
1 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Apr |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
2 |
: |
5 |
14. Apr |
BSV Roxel |
- |
VfL Senden |
5 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SV Herbern |
1 |
: |
2 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
VfB Hüls |
1 |
: |
0 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
2 |
: |
2 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SG Borken |
3 |
: |
1 |
05. Apr |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
07. Apr |
VSV Wenden |
- |
SV Brilon |
0 |
: |
1 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
4 |
: |
0 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
2 |
: |
2 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SSV Hagen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
4 |
: |
1 |
07. Apr |
SV Brackel |
- |
SV Sodingen |
6 |
: |
0 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
0 |
: |
6 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
6 |
: |
2 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
0 |
: |
1 |
07. Apr |
VfB Hüls |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
1 |
: |
5 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
5 |
: |
0 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Senden |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SG Borken |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
1 |
: |
3 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
4 |
31. Mrz |
SSV Hagen |
- |
BSV Menden |
2 |
: |
3 |
SV Brilon |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
SV Hüsten |
4 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
5 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
: |
5 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
0 |
: |
0 |
31. Mrz |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SV Brackel |
0 |
: |
4 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
1 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
0 |
: |
0 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
2 |
: |
2 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
5 |
: |
0 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
4 |
: |
0 |
31. Mrz |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
0 |
: |
1 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
1 |
: |
5 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
SG Borken |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Mrz |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SV Brilon |
5 |
: |
0 |
24. Mrz |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
VSV Wenden |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
3 |
: |
0 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SSV Hagen |
0 |
: |
1 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
5 |
24. Mrz |
SV Brackel |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
0 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
3 |
: |
2 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SV Sodingen |
0 |
: |
5 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
6 |
: |
2 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
3 |
: |
0 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
24. Mrz |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
4 |
: |
1 |
SG Borken |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
4 |
: |
1 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
VfB Hüls |
5 |
: |
0 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
2 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfL Senden |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Herbern |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Mrz |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Brilon |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
7 |
: |
1 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. Mrz |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
1 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
0 |
: |
1 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
SV Herbern |
1 |
: |
1 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
1 |
: |
2 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
SG Borken |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
1 |
10. Mrz |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
SV Brilon |
2 |
: |
0 |
BSV Menden |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
2 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
VSV Wenden |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
SV Hüsten |
1 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
3 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SSV Hagen |
7 |
: |
1 |