Gesamtbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
22 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 35 | : | 44 | -9 |
Heimbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 25 | -11 |
Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | S ä t z e | Diff. | ||
11 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 | : | 19 | 2 |
Datum | Gegner | S3 | S2 | N1 | N0 | ||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Samstag, 16. September 2023 | DSW Darmstadt | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
2. Spiel | Samstag, 30. September 2023 | SSC Vellmar | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Samstag, 7. Oktober 2023 | TuS Kriftel II | A | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
4. Spiel | Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023 | TSV Speyer | A | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
5. Spiel | Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023 | LAF Sinzig | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
6. Spiel | Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | A | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||
7. Spiel | Samstag, 4. November 2023 | TV Walpershofen | A | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
8. Spiel | Samstag, 11. November 2023 | SG Rodheim | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
9. Spiel | Samstag, 18. November 2023 | TG Hanau | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
10. Spiel | Samstag, 25. November 2023 | VJF Frankfurt II | H | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
11. Spiel | Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | TV Feldkirchen | A | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
12. Spiel | Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 | SSC Vellmar | A | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
13. Spiel | Samstag, 6. Januar 2024 | TuS Kriftel II | H | 0 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
14. Spiel | Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 | TSV Speyer | H | 3 | : | 1 | X | ||||||||||||
15. Spiel | Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 | LAF Sinzig | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
16. Spiel | Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | H | 2 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
17. Spiel | Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 | SG Rodheim | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
18. Spiel | Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 | TG Hanau | H | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||
19. Spiel | Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 | VJF Frankfurt II | A | 3 | : | 0 | X | ||||||||||||
20. Spiel | Samstag, 2. März 2024 | TV Feldkirchen | H | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
21. Spiel | Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | DSW Darmstadt | A | 1 | : | 3 | x | ||||||||||||
22. Spiel | Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | TV Walpershofen | H | 0 | : | 3 | x |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | V. | Körbe | Diff. | |||||||||
22 | 22 | : | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1661 | : | 1673 | -12 | |||||
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | V. | Körbe | Diff. | |||||||||
11 | 16 | : | 6 | 8 | 3 | 862 | : | 770 | 92 | |||||
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | V. | Körbe | Diff. | |||||||||
11 | 6 | : | 16 | 3 | 8 | 799 | : | 903 | -104 |
Datum | Gegner | |||||||||||
16. September 2023 | TV Bad Bergzabern | A | 1. Spiel | 72 | : | 71 | ||||||
24. September 2023 | SG Weiterstadt | H | 2. Spiel | 85 | : | 62 | ||||||
1. Oktober 2023 | TV Langen II | A | 3. Spiel | 66 | : | 83 | ||||||
7. Oktober 2023 | MTV Kronberg | H | 4. Spiel | 54 | : | 65 | ||||||
15. Oktober 2023 | BBV Saarbrücken | A | 5. Spiel | 68 | : | 64 | ||||||
5. November 2023 | ACT Kassel | H | 6. Spiel | 90 | : | 81 | ||||||
21. Februar 2024 | BC Neu-Isenburg | A | 7. Spiel | 70 | : | 89 | ||||||
18. November 2023 | BC Gelnhausen | H | 8. Spiel | 93 | : | 81 | ||||||
25. November 2023 | ROTH Energie BBA Giessen 46ers | H | 9. Spiel | 78 | : | 67 | ||||||
2. Dezember 2023 | VfL Bensheim | A | 10. Spiel | 61 | : | 94 | ||||||
9. Dezember 2023 | SG TV Dürkheim-BI Speyer II | H | 11. Spiel | 124 | : | 36 | ||||||
17. Dezember 2023 | TV Bad Bergzabern | H | 12. Spiel | 58 | : | 91 | ||||||
13. Januar 2024 | SG Weiterstadt | A | 13. Spiel | 86 | : | 74 | ||||||
20. Januar 2024 | TV Langen II | H | 14. Spiel | 52 | : | 75 | ||||||
28. Januar 2024 | MTV Kronberg | A | 15. Spiel | 78 | : | 85 | ||||||
3. Februar 2024 | BBV Saarbrücken | H | 16. Spiel | 73 | : | 66 | ||||||
17. Februar 2024 | ACT Kassel | A | 17. Spiel | 80 | : | 89 | ||||||
24. Februar 2024 | BC Neu-Isenburg | H | 18. Spiel | 77 | : | 74 | ||||||
3. März 2024 | BC Gelnhausen | A | 19. Spiel | 75 | : | 90 | ||||||
9. März 2024 | ROTH Energie BBA Giessen 46ers | A | 20. Spiel | 63 | : | 81 | ||||||
14. März 2024 | VfL Bensheim | H | 21. Spiel | 78 | : | 72 | ||||||
23. März 2024 | SG TV Dürkheim-BI Speyer II | A | 22. Spiel | 80 | : | 83 |