Meine SGE

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
2 4 : 0 2 0 0 18 : 4 14
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 9 : 1 8
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 9 : 3 6
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Niederrad II 9 : 1 H
2. Spiel 26. September 2022 TV Seckbach 1875 II 9 : 3 A
3. Spiel 7. Oktober 2022 SV Viktoria Preußen III   : A
4. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857   : H
5. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach III   : H
6. Spiel 19. November 2022 FTV 1860 Frankfurt   : H
7. Spiel 30. November 2022 TSG Oberrad V   : A
8. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim II   : A
9. Spiel 9. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad II   : A
10. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim II   : H
11. Spiel 25. Januar 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857   : A
12. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TSG Oberrad V   : H
13. Spiel 4. März 2023 SV Viktoria Preußen III   : H
14. Spiel 9. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach III   : A
15. Spiel 18. März 2023 TV Seckbach 1875 II   : H
16. Spiel 23. März 2023 FTV 1860 Frankfurt   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
2 0 0 2 124 : 138 -14
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 57 : 69 -12
               
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 67 : 69 -2
 
  Datum Gegner           G   V
  17. September 2022   TSV Grünberg 2 H 1. Spieltag 57 : 69 0 1
  25. September 2022   MTV Kronberg A 2. Spieltag 67 : 69 0 1
  1. Oktober 2022   MJC Trier H 3. Spieltag   :   0 0
  9. Oktober 2022   ASC Theresianum Mainz 2 A 4. Spieltag   :   0 0
  30. Oktober 2022   Dillingen Diamonds H 5. Spieltag   :   0 0
  6. November 2022   HTG Bad Homburg 2 A 6. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. November 2022   SV Dreieichenhain H 7. Spieltag   :   0 0
  19. November 2022   1.FC Kaiserslautern A 8. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt H 9. Spieltag   :   0 0
  3. Dezember 2022   TSG Wieseck H 10. Spieltag   :   0 0
  10. Dezember 2022   TV Hofheim A 11. Spieltag   :   0 0
  17. Dezember 2022   TSV Grünberg 2 A 12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  14. Januar 2023   MTV Kronberg H 13. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   MJC Trier A 14. Spieltag   :   0 0
  28. Januar 2023   ASC Theresianum Mainz 2 H 15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   Dillingen Diamonds A 16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. Februar 2023   HTG Bad Homburg 2 H 17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. Februar 2023   SV Dreieichenhain A 18. Spieltag   :   0 0
  5. März 2023   1.FC Kaiserslautern H 19. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. März 2023   SG Weiterstadt A 20. Spieltag   :   0 0
  19. März 2023   TSG Wieseck A 21. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. März 2023   TV Hofheim H 22. Spieltag   :   0 0
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 47 : 67 -20
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
               
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 47 : 67 -20
 
  Datum Gegner           G   V
  25. September 2022   TV Langen A 1. Spieltag 47 : 67 0 1
  2. Oktober 2022   TG Hochheim H 2. Spieltag   :   0 0
  8. Oktober 2022   TSG Sulzbach H 3. Spieltag   :   0 0
  16. Oktober 2022   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein A 4. Spieltag   :   0 0
  5. November 2022   BC Wiesbaden II H 5. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. November 2022   TV Groß-Gerau II A 6. Spieltag   :   0 0
  19. November 2022   MTV Kronberg II H 7. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt III A 8. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Dezember 2022   BC Neu-Isenburg H 9. Spieltag   :   0 0
  10. Dezember 2022   TV Langen H 10. Spieltag   :   0 0
  17. Dezember 2022   TG Hochheim A 11. Spieltag   :   0 0
  18. Februar 2023   TSG Sulzbach A 12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein H 13. Spieltag   :   0 0
  29. Januar 2023   BC Wiesbaden II A 14. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   TV Groß-Gerau II H 15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   MTV Kronberg II A 16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. Februar 2023   SG Weiterstadt III H 17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   BC Neu-Isenburg A 18. Spieltag   :   0 0
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
2 4 : 0 2 0 0 18 : 5 13
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 9 : 3 6
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 9 : 2 7
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 25. September 2022 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 9 : 2 A
2. Spiel 1. Oktober 2022 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II   : H
3. Spiel 14. Oktober 2022 TV 1891 Bürstadt III   : A
4. Spiel 5. November 2022 TV Eschersheim 1895   : H
5. Spiel 17. September 2022 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 9 : 3 H
6. Spiel 17. November 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II   : A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TV Seckbach 1875   : H
8. Spiel 2. Dezember 2022 SV 1946 Crumstadt   : A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad II   : A
10. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim   : H
11. Spiel 15. Januar 2023 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II   : A
12. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 SV 1946 Crumstadt   : H
13. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TV Seckbach 1875   : A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Oberrad II   : H
15. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TV Eschersheim 1895   : A
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TV 1891 Bürstadt III   : H
17. Spiel 9. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II   : H
18. Spiel 18. März 2023 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim   : A
19. Spiel 25. März 2023 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau   : H
20. Spiel 1. April 2023 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Datum Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Sonntag, 25. September 2022 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden III A ? : ?        
2. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 FTG Frankfurt A   :        
3. Spiel Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 SSC Bad Vilbel II H   :        
4. Spiel Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 FVV Frankfurt H   :        
5. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TV Bommersheim IV A   :        
6. Spiel Sonntag, 20. November 2022 TuS Nierderjosbach H   :        
7. Spiel Sonntag, 20. November 2022 SC Königstein H   :        
8. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 VfL Goldstein II A   :        
9. Spiel Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 TuS Nierderjosbach A   :        
10. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TV Bommersheim IV H   :        
11. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden III H   :        
12. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 SSC Bad Vilbel II A   :        
13. Spiel Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 SC Königstein A   :        
14. Spiel Samstag, 11. März 2023 FVV Frankfurt A   :        
15. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 VfL Goldstein II H   :        
16. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 FTG Frankfurt H   :        
Sonntag, 25. September 2022       Spieltag     Saison
E A             T   G   G/R   R     Sp. Minuten Tore G G/R R
    Stina Johannes 1   TW 90   0   0   0   0     2 180 0 0 0 0
  80 Sara Doorsoun-Khajeh 33   AW 80   0   0   0   0     2 170 0 0 0 0
    Verena Hanshaw 18   AW 90   0   0   0   0     2 180 0 0 0 0
    Sophia Kleinherne 4   AW 90   0   0   0   0     2 180 0 1 0 0
    Barbara Dunst 28   MF 90   0   0   0   0     2 180 0 0 0 0
    Laura Feiersinger 27   MF 90   1   0   0   0     2 180 1 0 0 0
    Sjoeke Nüsken 8   MF 90   0   0   0   0     2 180 0 0 0 0
    Tanja Pawollek 31   MF 90   0   1   0   0     2 180 0 1 0 0
  80 Lara Prašnikar 7   ST 80   2   0   0   0     2 164 2 0 0 0
  89 Géraldine Reuteler 14   ST 89   0   0   0   0     2 179 0 0 0 0
  67 Nicole Anyomi 19   ST 67   0   0   0   0     2 83 0 0 0 0
67   Shekiera Martinez 9   ST 23   1   0   0   0     2 29 1 0 0 0
80   Anna Aehling 24   AW 10   0   0   0   0     1 10 0 0 0 0
80   Carlotta Wamser 30   ST 10   0   0   0   0     1 10 0 0 0 0
89   Leonie Köster 17   MF 1   0   0   0   0     1 1 0 0 0 0
90   Camilla Küver 23   AW 1   0   0   0   0     1 1 0 0 0 0
            90   0         2 180 0 0 0 0

Read more: Eintracht Frankfurt - Frauen - Bundesliga 2022/23

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 4 : 2 2
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 0
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 3 1 0 0 4 : 2 2
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 16. September 2022 FCB München 0 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 25. September 2022 SC Freiburg 4 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 2. Oktober 2022 SV Werder Bremen   : H
4. Spieltag 15. Oktober 2022 SGS Essen   : A
5. Spieltag 22. Oktober 2022 MSV Duisburg   : H
6. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : A
7. Spieltag 5. November 2022 1.FC Köln   : H
8. Spieltag 26. November 2022 Bayer Leverkusen   : H
9. Spieltag 3. Dezember 2022 VfL Wolfsburg   : A
10. Spieltag 10. Dezember 2022 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam   : H
11. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 SV Meppen   : A
12. Spieltag 11. Februar 2023 FCB München   : A
13. Spieltag 4. März 2023 SC Freiburg   : H
14. Spieltag 11. März 2023 SV Werder Bremen   : A
15. Spieltag 18. März 2023 SGS Essen   : H
16. Spieltag 25. März 2023 MSV Duisburg   : A
17. Spieltag 1. April 2023 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : H
18. Spieltag 22. April 2023 1.FC Köln   : A
19. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 Bayer Leverkusen   : A
20. Spieltag 13. Mai 2023 VfL Wolfsburg   : H
21. Spieltag 20. Mai 2023 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam   : A
22. Spieltag 27. Mai 2023 SV Meppen   : H
Sonntag, 25. September 2022 Gesamt   Bundesliga   Women´s Champions-League   DFB-Pokal
Lara Prašnikar 5   2   2   1
Shekiera Martinez 2   1       1
Sjoeke Nüsken 2           2
Laura Feiersinger 1   1        
Laura Freigang 1           1
Géraldine Reuteler 1           1
Virginia Kirchberger 1           1
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
5 6 2 0 3 12 : 12 0
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 3 1 0 1 4 : 3 1
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 3 1 0 2 8 : 9 -1
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 28. August 2022 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 2 : 3 A
2. Spieltag 18. September 2022 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 : 1 H
3. Spieltag 25. September 2022 1.FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 A
4. Spieltag 2. Oktober 2022 FC Ingolstadt 04   : H
5. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2022 1.FC Köln II   : A
6. Spieltag 4. September 2022 FCB München II 1 : 2 H
7. Spieltag 11. September 2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 5 : 4 A
8. Spieltag 6. November 2022 VfL Wolfsburg II   : H
9. Spieltag 27. November 2022 RB Leipzig   : A
10. Spieltag 4. Dezember 2022 SG 99 Andernach   : H
11. Spieltag 11. Dezember 2022 SC Sand   : H
12. Spieltag 18. Dezember 2022 SC Freiburg II   : A
13. Spieltag 12. Februar 2023 FSV Gütersloh 2009   : H
14. Spieltag 26. Februar 2023 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II   : H
15. Spieltag 5. März 2023 FC Carl Zeiss Jena   : A
16. Spieltag 12. März 2023 1.FC Nürnberg   : H
17. Spieltag 19. März 2023 FC Ingolstadt 04   : A
18. Spieltag 26. März 2023 1.FC Köln II   : H
19. Spieltag 2. April 2023 FCB München II   : A
20. Spieltag 16. April 2023 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   : H
21. Spieltag 23. April 2023 VfL Wolfsburg II   : A
22. Spieltag 30. April 2023 RB Leipzig   : H
23. Spieltag 7. Mai 2023 SG 99 Andernach   : A
24. Spieltag 14. Mai 2023 SC Sand   : A
25. Spieltag 21. Mai 2023 SC Freiburg II   : H
26. Spieltag 29. Mai 2023 FSV Gütersloh 2009   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 0 6 : 1 5
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 0 6 : 1 5
 
  Datum Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 TV Bliesen A 3 : 1 X      
2. Spiel Sonntag, 25. September 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II A 3 : 0 X      
3. Spiel Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 SSC Vellmar A   :        
4. Spiel Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022 SG Rodheim H   :        
5. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 TV Bommersheim A   :        
6. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 VJF Frankfurt II H   :        
7. Spiel Sonntag, 6. November 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys A   :        
8. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TuS Kriftel II A   :        
9. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TG Hanau H   :        
10. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 TV Feldkirchen A   :        
11. Spiel Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys H   :        
12. Spiel Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 TV Bliesen H   :        
13. Spiel Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II H   :        
14. Spiel Samstag, 7. Januar 2023 SSC Vellmar H   :        
15. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 SG Rodheim A   :        
16. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TV Bommersheim H   :        
17. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 VJF Frankfurt II A   :        
18. Spiel Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 TuS Kriftel II H   :        
19. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TG Hanau A   :        
20. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 TV Feldkirchen H   :        
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
2 2 0 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 0 1 0 0 3 : 2 1
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3
 
  Datum Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 17. September 2022 TSG Bretzenheim H 3 : 2   x    
2. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 TSV Hanau A 0 : 3       x
3. Spiel Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 SG Mittelrheinvolleys H   :        
4. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 HTG Bad Homburg A   :        
5. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 VC Wiesbaden III H   :        
6. Spiel Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022 TSG Bretzenheim A   :        
7. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TSV Hanau H   :        
8. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 SG Mittelrheinvolleys A   :        
9. Spiel Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 HTG Bad Homburg H   :        
10. Spiel Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 VC Wiesbaden III A   :        
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
4 7 2 1 1 3 : 2 1
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 1 : 0 1
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 3 1 0 1 2 : 2 0
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 4. September 2022 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 2 A
2. Spieltag 11. September 2022 SV Alberweiler 1 : 0 H
3. Spieltag 18. September 2022 VfL Herrenberg 1 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 25. September 2022 SV Hegnach 0 : 0 H
5. Spieltag 1. Oktober 2022 SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim   : A
6. Spieltag       :  
7. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2022 Kickers Offenbach   : A
8. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2022 FFC Wacker München   : H
9. Spieltag 30. Oktober 2022 1.FFC Hof   : A
10. Spieltag 6. November 2022 TSV Jahn Calden   : H
11. Spieltag 13. November 2022 SV Frauenbiburg   : A
12. Spieltag 20. November 2022 Karlsruher SC   : H
13. Spieltag 27. November 2022 FSV Hessen Wetzlar   : A
14. Spieltag 4. Dezember 2022 SV 67 Weinberg   : H
15. Spieltag 5. März 2023 SV Alberweiler   : A
16. Spieltag 12. März 2023 VfL Herrenberg   : H
17. Spieltag 19. März 2023 SV Hegnach   : A
18. Spieltag 26. März 2023 SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim   : H
19. Spieltag       :  
20. Spieltag 16. April 2023 Kickers Offenbach   : H
21. Spieltag 23. April 2023 FFC Wacker München   : A
22. Spieltag 29. April 2023 1.FFC Hof   : H
23. Spieltag 7. Mai 2023 TSV Jahn Calden   : A
24. Spieltag 14. Mai 2023 SV Frauenbiburg   : H
25. Spieltag 21. Mai 2023 Karlsruher SC   : A
26. Spieltag 27. Mai 2023 FSV Hessen Wetzlar   : H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
2 2 1 1 145 : 154 -9
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 2 1 0 84 : 82 2
               
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 61 : 72 -11
 
  Datum Gegner           G   V
  17. September 2022   BC Gelnhausen H 1. Spieltag 84 : 82 1 0
  24. September 2022   BC Neu-Isenbeurg A 2. Spieltag 61 : 72 0 1
  1. Oktober 2022   1.FC Kaiserslautern H 3. Spieltag   :   0 0
  8. Oktober 2022   SG TV Dürkheim-BI Speyer 2 A 4. Spieltag   :   0 0
  29. Oktober 2022   TSG Heidesheim H 5. Spieltag   :   0 0
  5. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt A 6. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. November 2022   SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 2 H 7. Spieltag   :   0 0
  19. November 2022   ASC Theresianum Mainz A 8. Spieltag   :   0 0
  27. November 2022   TV Langen 2 A 9. Spieltag   :   0 0
  3. Dezember 2022   TV Bad Bergzabern H 10. Spieltag   :   0 0
  10. Dezember 2022   TuS Makkabi Frankfurt A 11. Spieltag   :   0 0
  18. Dezember 2022   BC Gelnhausen A 12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  14. Januar 2023   BC Neu-Isenbeurg H 13. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   1.FC Kaiserslautern A 14. Spieltag   :   0 0
  28. Januar 2023   SG TV Dürkheim-BI Speyer 2 H 15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   TSG Heidesheim A 16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. Februar 2023   SG Weiterstadt H 17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. Februar 2023   SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 2 A 18. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   ASC Theresianum Mainz H 19. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. März 2023   TV Langen 2 H 20. Spieltag   :   0 0
  18. März 2023   TV Bad Bergzabern A 21. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. März 2023   TuS Makkabi Frankfurt H 22. Spieltag   :   0 0
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 10 : 0 10
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 10 : 0 10
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 24. September 2022 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich 10 : 0 H
2. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TTC Langen 1950 II   : A
3. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 Tischtennisclub Elz   : H
4. Spiel 15. Oktober 2022 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II   : H
5. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 Gießener SV II   : A
6. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TV 1892 Großen-Linden   : H
7. Spiel 5. November 2022 TuS 1884 Kriftel   : A
8. Spiel 12. November 2022 TTC Langen 1950   : A
9. Spiel 19. November 2022 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II   : H
10. Spiel 26. November 2022 TuS Hornau   : H
11. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 Gießener SV   : A
12. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 TTC Langen 1950 II   : H
13. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II   : A
14. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich   : A
15. Spiel 18. Februar 2023 TuS 1884 Kriftel   : H
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II   : A
17. Spiel 5. März 2023 TuS Hornau   : A
18. Spiel 11. März 2023 Gießener SV   : H
19. Spiel 12. März 2023 TV 1892 Großen-Linden   : A
20. Spiel 18. März 2023 Gießener SV II   : H
21. Spiel 25. März 2023 TTC Langen 1950   : H
22. Spiel 2. April 2023 Tischtennisclub Elz   : A

We have 1100 guests and no members online