Meine SGE

Samstag, 4. Februar 2023       Gesamt
E A         Min.     T     G     G/R     R       Spiele   Minuten   Tore   G   G/R   R  
    Kevin Trapp 1   TW 90   0   0   0   0     18 1620 0 2 0 0
    Tuta 35   AW 90   0   1   0   0     18 1611 1 4 0 0
    Evan N'dicka 2   AW 90   0   0   0   0     19 1703 0 3 0 0
    Buta 24   AW 90   1   0   0   0     4 226 2 0 0 0
  69 Philipp Max 32   AW 69   0   0   0   0     1 69 0 0 0 0
    Makoto Hasebe 20   MF 90   0   0   0   0     6 386 0 0 0 0
  69 Jesper Lindstrøm 29   MF 69   0   0   0   0     18 1221 7 2 0 0
    Mario Götze 27   MF 90   0   0   0   0     19 1609 2 1 0 0
  90 Djibril Sow 8   MF 90   0   0   0   0     19 1529 2 4 0 0
  69 Daichi Kamada 15   MF 69   0   0   0   0     17 1204 7 2 0 0
  84 Randal Kolo Muani 9   ST 84   2   0   0   0     18 1454 9 1 1 0
69   Sebastian Rode 17   MF 21   0   0   0   0     16 723 3 2 0 0
69   Rafael Borré 19   ST 21   0   0   0   0     18 480 2 2 0 0
69   Christopher Lenz 25   AW 21   0   0   0   0     12 607 0 0 0 0
84   Lucas Alario 21   ST 6   0   0   0   0     12 241 1 0 0 0
90   Kristijan Jakić 6   MF 1   0   0   0   0     17 1106 1 1 0 0
            90   0   0   0   0     19 1710 0 1 0 0

Read more: Eintracht Frankfurt - Bundesliga 2022/23

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
19 35 10 5 4 40 : 26 14
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 19 6 1 3 24 : 13 11
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 16 4 4 1 16 : 13 3
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 5. August 2022 FCB München 1 : 6 H
2. Spieltag 13. August 2022 Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 1 A
3. Spieltag 21. August 2022 1.FC Köln 1 : 1 H
4. Spieltag 28. August 2022 SV Werder Bremen 4 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 3. September 2022 RB Leipzig 4 : 0 H
6. Spieltag 10. September 2022 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 1 H
7. Spieltag 17. September 2022 VfB Stuttgart 3 : 1 A
8. Spieltag 1. Oktober 2022 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 8. Oktober 2022 VfL Bochum 0 : 3 A
10. Spieltag 15. Oktober 2022 Bayer Leverkusen 5 : 1 H
11. Spieltag 22. Oktober 2022 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 A
12. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 H
13. Spieltag 5. November 2022 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 A
14. Spieltag 9. November 2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 2 H
15. Spieltag 13. November 2022 1.FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 A
16. Spieltag 21. Januar 2023 FC Schalke 04 3 : 0 H
17. Spieltag 25. Januar 2023 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 A
18. Spieltag 28. Januar 2023 FCB München 1 : 1 A
19. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 Hertha BSC Berlin 3 : 0 H
20. Spieltag 12. Februar 2023 1.FC Köln   : A
21. Spieltag 18. Februar 2023 SV Werder Bremen   : H
22. Spieltag 25. Februar 2023 RB Leipzig   : A
23. Spieltag 4. März 2023 VfL Wolfsburg   : A
24. Spieltag 11. März 2023 VfB Stuttgart   : H
25. Spieltag 18. März 2023 1.FC Union Berlin   : A
26. Spieltag 1. April 2023 VfL Bochum   : H
27. Spieltag 8. April 2023 Bayer Leverkusen   : A
28. Spieltag 15. April 2023 Borussia Mönchengladbach   : H
29. Spieltag 22. April 2023 Borussia Dortmund   : A
30. Spieltag 29. April 2023 FC Augsburg   : H
31. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : A
32. Spieltag 13. Mai 2023 1.FSV Mainz 05   : H
33. Spieltag 20. Mai 2023 FC Schalke 04   : A
34. Spieltag 27. Mai 2023 SC Freiburg   : H
Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 Gesamt   Bundesliga   Champions-League   DFB-Pokal
Randal Kolo Muani 12   9   2   1
Daichi Kamada 12   7   3   2
Jesper Lindstrøm 9   7   1   1
Sebastian Rode 3   3        
Mario Götze 2   2        
Djibril Sow 2   2        
Junior Dina Ebimbe 2   2        
Rafael Borré 2   2        
Buta 2   2        
Lucas Alario 2   1       1
Tuta 1   1        
Kristijan Jakić 1   1        
Ansgar Knauff 1   1        
Faride Alidou 1       1    
Hrvoje Smolčić 1           1
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
14 28 : 0 14 0 0 126 : 36 90
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 14 : 0 7 0 0 63 : 16 47
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 14 : 0 7 0 0 63 : 20 43
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 25. September 2022 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 9 : 2   A
2. Spiel 1. Oktober 2022 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 14. Oktober 2022 TV 1891 Bürstadt III 9 : 3   A
4. Spiel 5. November 2022 TV Eschersheim 1895 9 : 1   H
5. Spiel 17. September 2022 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau 9 : 3   H
6. Spiel 17. November 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II 9 : 3   A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TV Seckbach 1875 9 : 3   H
8. Spiel 2. Dezember 2022 SV 1946 Crumstadt 9 : 1   A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad II 9 : 3   A
10. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim 9 : 1   H
11. Spiel 15. Januar 2023 SV Alemannia 1907 Königstädten II 9 : 5   A
12. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 SV 1946 Crumstadt 9 : 2   H
13. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TV Seckbach 1875 9 : 3   A
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Oberrad II 9 : 1   H
15. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TV Eschersheim 1895   :   A
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TV 1891 Bürstadt III   :   H
17. Spiel 9. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach II   :   H
18. Spiel 18. März 2023 DJK SG Eintracht 1925 Rüsselsheim   :   A
19. Spiel 25. März 2023 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau   :   H
20. Spiel 1. April 2023 TV 1846 Groß-Gerau   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
12 3 : 21 0 3 9 30 : 90 -60
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 1 : 13 0 1 6 16 : 54 -38
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 2 : 8 0 2 3 14 : 36 -22
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 19. September 2022 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II 1 : 9   A
2. Spiel 29. September 2022 SC Steinberg 1953 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 18. Oktober 2022 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 2 : 8   A
4. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 DJK TTC Ober-Roden 5 : 5   A
5. Spiel 3. November 2022 TGS Hausen 1897 III 4 : 6   H
6. Spiel 10. November 2022 TTC Heusenstamm II 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 17. November 2022 TTC Ginsheim II 1 : 9   A
8. Spiel 24. November 2022 Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848 0 : 10   H
9. Spiel 8. Dezember 2022 SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf 0 : 10   H
10. Spiel 17. Januar 2023 TTC 1948 Kelsterbach 0 : 10   H
11. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 TTC Heusenstamm II 5 : 5   A
12. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 DJK TTC Ober-Roden 3 : 7   H
13. Spiel 10. Februar 2023 Sprenglinger Turngemeinde 1848   :   A
14. Spiel 23. Februar 2023 TTC Ginsheim II   :   H
15. Spiel 4. März 2023 SV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf   :   A
16. Spiel 9. März 2023 TTC Mörfelden 1952 II   :   H
17. Spiel 17. März 2023 SC Steinberg 1953   :   A
18. Spiel 1. April 2023 TGS Hausen 1897 III   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
9 14 : 4 6 2 1 71 : 41 30
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 9 : 1 4 1 0 44 : 19 25
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 5 : 3 2 1 1 27 : 22 5
 
  Datum Gegner       ---  
  1. Spiel 19. September 2022 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim V 1 : 9   A
2. Spiel 27. September 2022 TuS Hausen 1860 III 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 11. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad III 8 : 8   H
4. Spiel 18. Oktober 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 III 9 : 5   A
5. Spiel 4. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 II 8 : 8   A
6. Spiel 10. November 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 04 III 9 : 4   H
7. Spiel 9. Dezember 2022 TuS 1872 Schwanheim II 9 : 0   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TSV 1878 Ginnheim II 9 : 2   H
9. Spiel 24. März 2023 TG Sachsenhausen 04 III   :   A
10. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 II 9 : 0   H
11. Spiel 9. Februar 2023 TSV 1878 Ginnheim II   :   A
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 TuS Hausen 1860 III   :   A
14. Spiel 7. März 2023 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim V   :   H
15. Spiel 21. März 2023 TuS 1872 Schwanheim II   :   H
16. Spiel 27. März 2023 TV Niederrad III   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
11 12 : 10 5 2 4 59 : 51 8
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 8 : 2 3 2 0 32 : 18 14
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 4 : 8 2 0 4 27 : 33 -6
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 22. September 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 V 8 : 2   A
2. Spiel 29. September 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim VI 10 : 0   H
3. Spiel 6. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III 4 : 6   A
4. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim 6 : 4   H
5. Spiel 1. November 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim IV 5 : 5   H
6. Spiel 7. November 2022 TV Preungesheim 1880 III 4 : 6   A
7. Spiel 24. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV 6 : 4   H
8. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 SG Riederwald 1919 II 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 12. Januar 2023 TV Preungesheim 1880 III 5 : 5   H
10. Spiel 27. Januar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim VI 0 : 10   A
11. Spiel 2. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt IV 7 : 3   A
12. Spiel 10. Februar 2023 Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim   :   A
13. Spiel 23. Februar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 V   :   H
14. Spiel 7. März 2023 SG Riederwald 1919 II   :   H
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim IV   :   A
16. Spiel 23. März 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach III   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
12 13 : 11 6 1 5 81 : 76 5
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 7 : 3 3 1 1 39 : 31 8
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
7 6 : 8 3 0 4 42 : 45 -3
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 15. September 2022 FTV 1860 Frankfurt II 8 : 8   H
2. Spiel 22. September 2022 TV Preungesheim 1880 II 9 : 5   H
3. Spiel 27. September 2022 TG Bornheim 1860 IV 9 : 0   A
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach IV 9 : 3   H
5. Spiel 21. Oktober 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim III 9 : 5   A
6. Spiel 14. November 2022 TV Niederrad IV 6 : 9   A
7. Spiel 18. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II 5 : 9   A
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2022 TSG Oberrad VI 4 : 9   H
9. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TV 1875 Sindlingen II 0 : 9   A
10. Spiel 19. Januar 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach IV 4 : 9   A
11. Spiel 26. Januar 2023 TG Bornheim 1860 IV 9 : 6   H
12. Spiel 1. Februar 2023 TV Preungesheim 1880 II 9 : 4   A
13. Spiel 7. Februar 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim III   :   H
14. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 FTV 1860 Frankfurt II   :   A
15. Spiel 2. März 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt II   :   H
16. Spiel 16. März 2023 TV Niederrad IV   :   H
17. Spiel 22. März 2023 TSG Oberrad VI   :   A
18. Spiel 30. März 2023 TV 1875 Sindlingen II   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
11 6 : 16 1 4 6 46 : 64 -18
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 2 : 10 0 2 4 22 : 38 -16
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 4 : 6 1 2 2 24 : 26 -2
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 30. September 2022 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   A
2. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad V 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 31. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 5 : 5   A
4. Spiel 3. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim V 5 : 5   H
5. Spiel 8. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III 2 : 8   H
6. Spiel 22. November 2022 Harheim TC III 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 29. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III 5 : 5   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 10. Januar 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 2 : 8   H
10. Spiel 23. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad V 6 : 4   A
11. Spiel 31. Januar 2023 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   H
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim V   :   A
14. Spiel 2. März 2023 Harheim TC III   :   A
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III   :   A
16. Spiel 21. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI   :   H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
7 9 1 2 2 2 14 : 17 -3
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 4 0 2 0 1 7 : 7 0
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
4 5 1 0 2 1 7 : 10 -3
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Übernahme aus Vorrunde SG Mittelrheinvolleys A   0 : 3         x
2. Spiel SG Mittelrheinvolleys H   3 : 2     X    
3. Spiel TSG Bretzenheim A   3 : 1   X      
4. Spiel TSG Bretzenheim H   3 : 2     X    
5. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 TV Lebach A   2 : 3       x  
6. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 TSV RW Auerbach H   1 : 3         x
7. Spiel Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 TSVgg Stadecken-Elaheim A   2 : 3       x  
8. Spiel Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 TV Lebach H     :          
9. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TSV RW Auerbach A     :          
10. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 TSVgg Stadecken-Elaheim H     :          
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
12 10 2 1 2 7 16 : 31 -15
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
7 7 2 0 1 4 10 : 17 -7
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
5 3 0 1 1 3 6 : 14 -8
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 SSG Langen II A   0 : 3         x
2. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel III A   2 : 3       x  
3. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 HVV-Auswahl H   3 : 1   X      
4. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 VC Ober-Roden II H   3 : 1   X      
5. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 TG 75 Darmstadt H   2 : 3       x  
6. Spiel Sonntag, 13. November 2022 SG Weiterstadt A   1 : 3         x
7. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TSV Auerbach H   1 : 3         x
8. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TSV Bleidenstadt H   0 : 3         x
9. Spiel Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 VC Eberstadt A   0 : 3         x
10. Spiel Sonntag, 5. März 2023 TSV Auerbach A     :          
11. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 SG Weiterstadt H   0 : 3         x
12. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 SSG Langen II H   1 : 3         x
13. Spiel Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 VC Ober-Roden II A   3 : 2     X    
14. Spiel Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 TSV Bleidenstadt A     :          
15. Spiel Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 HVV-Auswahl H     :          
16. Spiel Samstag, 11. März 2023 TG 75 Darmstadt A     :          
17. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 VC Eberstadt H     :          
18. Spiel Samstag, 25. März 2023 TuS Kriftel III H     :          
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
15 6 : 24 3 0 12 331 : 410 -79
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
8 4 : 12 2 0 6 184 : 221 -37
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 2 : 12 1 0 6 147 : 189 -42
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 11. September 2022 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 22 : 30   A
2. Spiel 1. November 2022 HSG Eppla 24 : 22   H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Idstein 20 : 33   A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel 24 : 26   H
5. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 23 : 32   A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 25 : 36   H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel II 24 : 23   A
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker 22 : 25   H
9. Spiel 12. November 2022 TG Eltville 22 : 24   A
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 26 : 30   H
11. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :    
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 SV Bad Camberg 27 : 24   H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 SG Anspach 23 : 31   A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 19 : 21   H
15. Spiel 22. Januar 2023 HSG Eppla 13 : 16   A
16. Spiel 29. Januar 2023 TV Idstein 17 : 37   H
17. Spiel 5. Februar 2023 TG Kastel   :   A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden   :   H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   :   A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TuS Kriftel II   :   H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker   :   A
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 TG Eltville   :   H
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach   :   A
24. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :    
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 SV Bad Camberg   :   A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 SG Anspach   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
14 5 : 23 1 3 10 344 : 413 -69
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
8 2 : 14 0 2 6 218 : 264 -46
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 3 : 9 1 1 4 126 : 149 -23
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 MSG Eschbach II 0 : 2   A
2. Spiel 17. September 2022 SV Seulberg 26 : 26   H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 21 : 35   A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel II 27 : 28   H
5. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TSG NW Frankfurt 23 : 29   A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III 25 : 26   H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II 21 : 25   A
8. Spiel 13. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II 25 : 45   H
9. Spiel       :    
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 HSG Main-Nidda 28 : 32   H
11. Spiel       :    
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 28 : 28   H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 27 : 27   A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 MSG Eschbach II 33 : 43   H
15. Spiel 22. Januar 2023 SV Seulberg 34 : 31   A
16. Spiel 29. Januar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt 26 : 36   H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel II   :   A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TSG NW Frankfurt   :   H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III   :   A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II   :   H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II   :   A
22. Spiel       :    
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 HSG Main-Nidda   :   A
24. Spiel       :    
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   :   A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 TG Sachsenhausen   :   H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
17 33 10 1 1 5 39 : 23 16
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
8 16 5 0 1 2 18 : 10 8
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
9 17 5 1 0 3 21 : 13 8
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 TV Bliesen A   3 : 1   X      
2. Spiel Sonntag, 25. September 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II A   3 : 0   X      
3. Spiel Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 SSC Vellmar A   1 : 3         x
4. Spiel Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022 SG Rodheim H   3 : 0   X      
5. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 TV Bommersheim A   3 : 0   X      
6. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 VJF Frankfurt II H   3 : 0   X      
7. Spiel Sonntag, 6. November 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys A   1 : 3         x
8. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TuS Kriftel II A   1 : 3         x
9. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TG Hanau H   3 : 1   X      
10. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 TV Feldkirchen A   3 : 0   X      
11. Spiel Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys H   0 : 3         x
12. Spiel Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 TV Bliesen H   3 : 0   X      
13. Spiel Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II H   1 : 3         x
14. Spiel Samstag, 7. Januar 2023 SSC Vellmar H   3 : 0          
15. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 SG Rodheim A   3 : 2     X    
16. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TV Bommersheim H   2 : 3       x  
17. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 VJF Frankfurt II A   3 : 1   X      
18. Spiel Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 TuS Kriftel II H     :          
19. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TG Hanau A     :          
20. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 TV Feldkirchen H     :          

We have 306 guests and no members online