Blick von fast ganz oben
Private Sportpage
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
19 | 11 | : | 27 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 459 | : | 548 | -89 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
10 | 4 | : | 16 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 231 | : | 276 | -45 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | T o r e | Diff. | ||||
9 | 7 | : | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 228 | : | 272 | -44 |
Datum | Gegner | ||||||||||
1. Spiel | 9. September 2023 | SV Seulberg | 24 | : | 24 | A | |||||
2. Spiel | 24. September 2023 | TV Petterweil III | 26 | : | 23 | A | |||||
3. Spiel | 10. Oktober 2023 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II | 28 | : | 29 | H | |||||
4. Spiel | 14. Oktober 2023 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II | 25 | : | 36 | H | |||||
5. Spiel | 21. Oktober 2023 | TG Sachsenhausen | 21 | : | 34 | A | |||||
6. Spiel | 28. November 2023 | MSG Eschbach II | 25 | : | 23 | H | |||||
7. Spiel | 11. November 2023 | HSG Main-Nidda II | 25 | : | 31 | H | |||||
8. Spiel | 19. November 2023 | TSG Oberursel II | 24 | : | 35 | A | |||||
9. Spiel | 25. November 2023 | TSG NW Frankfurt | 0 | : | 1 | W | H | ||||
10. Spiel | 2. Dezember 2023 | MSG Schwarzbach II | 26 | : | 40 | A | |||||
11. Spiel | 9. Dezember 2023 | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II | 28 | : | 24 | H | |||||
12. Spiel | 21. Januar 2024 | SV Seulberg | 24 | : | 25 | H | |||||
13. Spiel | 3. Februar 2024 | TV Petterweil III | 27 | : | 31 | H | |||||
14. Spiel | 18. Februar 2024 | SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II | 24 | : | 26 | A | |||||
15. Spiel | 9. März 2024 | HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II | 22 | : | 36 | A | |||||
16. Spiel | 24. April 2024 | TG Sachsenhausen | 26 | : | 36 | H | |||||
17. Spiel | 23. März 2024 | MSG Eschbach II | 30 | : | 24 | A | |||||
18. Spiel | 14. April 2024 | HSG Main-Nidda II | 31 | : | 30 | A | |||||
19. Spiel | 20. April 2024 | TSG Oberursel II | 23 | : | 40 | H | |||||
20. Spiel | 27. April 2024 | TSG NW Frankfurt | : | A | |||||||
21. Spiel | 5. Mai 2024 | MSG Schwarzbach II | : | H | |||||||
22. Spiel | 12. Mai 2024 | ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II | : | A |
Gesamtbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
19 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 35 | : | 56 | -21 |
Heimbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | : | 25 | -5 |
Auswärtsbilanz | ||||||||
Sp. | Punkte | G. | U. | V. | Tore | Diff. | ||
9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | : | 31 | -16 |
Datum | Gegner | |||||||||
1. Spieltag | 23. Juli 2023 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 3 | : | 5 | A | ||||
2. Spieltag | 30. Juli 2023 | SpVgg Selb II | 2 | : | 3 | H | ||||
3. Spieltag | 6. August 2023 | SG2/Schönwald II-Selb-Plößberg II | 5 | : | 0 | H | ||||
4. Spieltag | 12. August 2023 | Arbeiterturnverein Höchstädt | 2 | : | 1 | A | ||||
5. Spieltag | 20. August 2023 | TuS Erkersreuth | 1 | : | 2 | H | ||||
6. Spieltag | 26. August 2023 | VFC Kirchenlamitz | 0 | : | 1 | A | ||||
7. Spieltag | 3. September 2023 | TSV Thiersheim II | 1 | : | 1 | H | ||||
8. Spieltag | 9. September 2023 | FC 1920 Martinlamitz | 2 | : | 4 | A | ||||
9. Spieltag | 17. September 2023 | SGV Pilgramsreuth | 4 | : | 3 | H | ||||
10. Spieltag | 23. September 2023 | ASV Wunsiedel | 0 | : | 9 | A | ||||
11. Spieltag | 1. Oktober 2023 | SG1/Furthammer I-Tröstau I- Nagel I | 1 | : | 5 | H | ||||
12. Spieltag | 8. Oktober 2023 | SG1/Stockenroth I-Zell I | 3 | : | 4 | A | ||||
13. Spieltag | 14. Oktober 2023 | SV Leutendorf | 3 | : | 1 | H | ||||
14. Spieltag | 22. Oktober 2023 | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 2 | : | 4 | H | ||||
15. Spieltag | 28. Oktober 2023 | SpVgg Selb II | 0 | : | 2 | A | ||||
16. Spieltag | 4. November 2023 | SG2/Schönwald II-Selb-Plößberg II | 4 | : | 2 | A | ||||
17. Spieltag | 25. April 2024 | Arbeiterturnverein Höchstädt | : | H | ||||||
18. Spieltag | 3. Mai 2024 | TuS Erkersreuth | : | A | ||||||
19. Spieltag | 1. April 2024 | VFC Kirchenlamitz | 0 | : | 4 | H | ||||
20. Spieltag | 7. April 2024 | TSV Thiersheim II | 1 | : | 3 | A | ||||
21. Spieltag | 13. April 2024 | FC 1920 Martinlamitz | 1 | : | 2 | H | ||||
22. Spieltag | Abgesetzt | SGV Pilgramsreuth | : | A | ||||||
23. Spieltag | 27. April 2024 | ASV Wunsiedel | : | H | ||||||
24. Spieltag | 5. Mai 2024 | SG1/Furthammer I-Tröstau I- Nagel I | : | A | ||||||
25. Spieltag | 11. Mai 2024 | SG1/Stockenroth I-Zell I | : | H | ||||||
26. Spieltag | 18. Mai 2024 | SV Leutendorf | : | A |