Gegner
Datum
Finale
:
Halbfinale
SpVg. Berghofen
11. Mai 2022
1
:
2
H
Viertelfinale
Sportfreunde Siegen
6. Februar 2022
1
:
0
A
Achtelfinale
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
13. Oktober 2021
2
:
0
W
A
1.Runde
SC Union Bo-Bergen
22. August 2021
3
:
1
A
06. Mai
Bayer Leverkusen
-
FCB München
0
:
3
07. Mai
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
:
2
08. Mai
SC Freiburg
-
SGS Essen
3
:
0
SC Sand
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
VfL Wolfsburg
1
:
10
SV Werder Bremen
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0
:
1
22. Apr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FCB München
0
:
4
23. Apr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
1
:
2
24. Apr
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2
:
1
1.FC Köln
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
1
SC Freiburg
-
SC Sand
7
:
1
04. Mai
SGS Essen
-
VfL Wolfsburg
1
:
5
01. Apr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
:
4
02. Apr
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
1.FC Köln
2
:
0
03. Apr
SC Sand
-
SGS Essen
1
:
1
VfL Wolfsburg
-
FCB München
6
:
0
Bayer Leverkusen
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0
:
3
SV Werder Bremen
-
SC Freiburg
0
:
0
25. Mrz
SC Freiburg
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
0
:
0
26. Mrz
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
VfL Wolfsburg
1
:
4
27. Mrz
FCB München
-
SGS Essen
4
:
0
SC Sand
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
6
:
0
1.FC Köln
-
Bayer Leverkusen
1
:
1
18. Mrz
FCB München
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
:
2
19. Mrz
VfL Wolfsburg
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3
:
0
20. Mrz
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SC Freiburg
2
:
3
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
SC Sand
2
:
0
SGS Essen
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
3
11. Mrz
1.FC Köln
-
VfL Wolfsburg
1
:
5
12. Mrz
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
FCB München
2
:
4
13. Mrz
SC Sand
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2
:
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SGS Essen
1
:
0
SV Werder Bremen
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
0
:
5
SC Freiburg
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
7
:
1
04. Mrz
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
1
05. Mrz
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3
:
2
06. Mrz
VfL Wolfsburg
-
SC Freiburg
4
:
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
SC Sand
1
:
4
SGS Essen
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
0
:
5
FCB München
-
1.FC Köln
6
:
0
11. Feb
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4
:
2
12. Feb
SC Freiburg
-
FCB München
0
:
3
13. Feb
SV Werder Bremen
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
:
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
SGS Essen
2
:
1
1.FC Köln
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
:
2
16. Mrz
SC Sand
-
VfL Wolfsburg
1
:
2
04. Feb
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
1
05. Feb
SGS Essen
-
Bayer Leverkusen
1
:
1
06. Feb
VfL Wolfsburg
-
SV Werder Bremen
3
:
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
1
:
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
0
:
6
FCB München
-
SC Sand
4
:
0
Gegner
Datum
Finale
:
Halbfinale
:
Viertelfinale
1.FFC Recklinghausen
6. Februar 2022
0
:
1
H
Achtelfinale
:
1.Runde
SV Hohenlimburg
26. August 2021
8
:
0
A
19:15
1.FC Köln
-
SGS Essen
2
:
1
13:00
SC Freiburg
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1
:
3
13:00
SC Sand
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
:
2
Bayer Leverkusen
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
:
0
16:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
FCB München
0
:
2
29. Jan
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Wolfsburg
0
:
3
10. Dez
19:15
SC Freiburg
-
1.FC Köln
2
:
2
11. Dez
13:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VfL Wolfsburg
1
:
1
12. Dez
13:00
SC Sand
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1
:
1
16:00
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
FCB München
1
:
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
SGS Essen
0
:
4
18:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
:
0
03. Dez
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
3
:
3
04. Dez
13:00
FCB München
-
Bayer Leverkusen
7
:
1
05. Dez
13:00
SGS Essen
-
SC Freiburg
0
:
1
VfL Wolfsburg
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5
:
0
16:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
SV Werder Bremen
7
:
1
1.FC Köln
-
SC Sand
1
:
0
19. Nov
19:15
SV Werder Bremen
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
0
20. Nov
13:00
SC Sand
-
SC Freiburg
0
:
2
21. Nov
13:00
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3
:
3
FCB München
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
:
0
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
SGS Essen
5
:
1
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
:
1
12. Nov
19:15
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
6
:
0
13. Nov
14:00
FCB München
-
VfL Wolfsburg
0
:
1
14. Nov
13:00
SC Freiburg
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Bayer Leverkusen
7
:
1
16:00
SGS Essen
-
SC Sand
4
:
1
1.FC Köln
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
1
:
3
05. Nov
19:15
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
:
2
06. Nov
13:00
SGS Essen
-
FCB München
1
:
2
07. Nov
13:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
SC Sand
1
:
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1
:
5
16:00
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
SC Freiburg
2
:
1
Bayer Leverkusen
-
1.FC Köln
3
:
4
Gegner
Datum
Finale
:
Halbfinale
:
Viertelfinale
:
Achtelfinale
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
31. Oktober 2021
0
:
9
H
2.Runde
FSV Babelsberg 74
26. September 2021
6
:
0
A
1.Runde
TuS Immendorf
21. August 2021
17
:
0
H