04. Nov
19:30
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
3
05. Nov
14:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
2
:
2
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
-
1.FC Union Berlin
4
:
0
Vfl Wolfsburg II
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2
:
1
06. Nov
14:00
SV Meppen
-
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
3
:
1
BV Cloppenburg
-
Herforder SV
3
:
1
05. Nov
14:00
1.FC Köln
-
TSV Schott Mainz
1
:
0
FC Bayern München II
-
Vfl Sindelfingen
3
:
1
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
1
:
3
15:45
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
1
:
0
16:00
1.FFC Frankfurt II
-
SV 67 Weinberg
2
:
0
06. Nov
14:00
TSV Crailsheim
-
SC Sand II
1
:
4
30. Okt
11:00
1.FC Union Berlin
-
BV Cloppenburg
1
:
3
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
SV Meppen
0
:
3
14:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
Herforder SV
3
:
0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
2
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
-
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
1
:
3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Vfl Wolfsburg II
0
:
7
30. Okt
11:00
1.FC Köln
-
TSV Crailsheim
2
:
1
14:00
SV 67 Weinberg
-
FC Bayern München II
1
:
2
TSV Schott Mainz
-
1.FFC Frankfurt II
3
:
0
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
SC Sand II
3
:
0
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0
:
0
Vfl Sindelfingen
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
1
:
1
16. Okt
11:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
1.FC Union Berlin
2
:
1
14:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
8
:
0
SV Meppen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
0
:
0
BV Cloppenburg
-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
5
:
0
Vfl Wolfsburg II
-
Herforder SV
5
:
0
25. Sep
11:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
3
:
2
14:00
Herforder SV
-
SV Meppen
2
:
3
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Vfl Wolfsburg II
0
:
3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
4
:
6
BV Cloppenburg
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
4
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
5
:
2
11. Sep
11:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
3
:
1
SV Meppen
-
1.FC Union Berlin
5
:
2
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
-
Herforder SV
3
:
0
14:00
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
3
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
BV Cloppenburg
0
:
3
Vfl Wolfsburg II
-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
:
0
03. Sep
14:00
Herforder SV
-
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
4
:
1
04. Sep
11:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
4
:
4
14:00
1.FC Union Berlin
-
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
1
:
0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
-
SV Meppen
1
:
4
BV Cloppenburg
-
Vfl Wolfsburg II
1
:
5
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
5
28. Aug
11:00
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
-
Herforder SV
2
:
2
14:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4
:
1
SV Meppen
-
BV Cloppenburg
0
:
1
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf
-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
1
:
5
Bramfeld 1.Fr.
-
1.FC Union Berlin
0
:
3
Vfl Wolfsburg II
-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
5
:
0
16. Okt
11:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
Vfl Sindelfingen
2
:
0
FC Bayern München II
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2
:
1
14:00
TSV Crailsheim
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
1
:
2
SC Sand II
-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
1
:
1
1.FFC Frankfurt II
-
1.FC Köln
4
:
2
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
SV 67 Weinberg
2
:
0
25. Sep
11:00
1.FC Köln
-
FC Bayern München II
1
:
2
14:00
SV 67 Weinberg
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0
:
5
TSV Schott Mainz
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
2
:
3
1.FFC Frankfurt II
-
TSV Crailsheim
1
:
0
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
2
:
0
Vfl Sindelfingen
-
SC Sand II
2
:
1
11. Sep
14:00
TSV Crailsheim
-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
1
:
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
TSV Schott Mainz
4
:
2
SC Sand II
-
SV 67 Weinberg
3
:
0
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
Vfl Sindelfingen
1
:
2
1.FFC Frankfurt II
-
FC Bayern München II
5
:
0
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
3
04. Sep
14:00
SV 67 Weinberg
-
1.FFC Niederkirchen
0
:
4
TSV Schott Mainz
-
SC Sand II
3
:
2
1.FC Köln
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
2
:
1
1.FFC Frankfurt II
-
1.FC Saarbrücken
4
:
1
FC Bayern München II
-
TSV Crailsheim
2
:
0
Vfl Sindelfingen
-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
1
:
3
28. Aug
11:00
1.FC Saarbrücken
-
FC Bayern München II
0
:
1
14:00
TSV Crailsheim
-
Vfl Sindelfingen
0
:
1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
1.FFC Frankfurt II
4
:
0
SC Sand II
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
5
1.FFC Niederkirchen
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2
:
2
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
-
SV 67 Weinberg
1
:
0