21. Mai
TSV Havelse
-
TSV Limmer
3
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
5
:
0
ATS Buntentor
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
2
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
VfL Jesteburg
3
:
0
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
TSV Duwo 08
8
:
1
14. Mai
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
TSV Limmer
3
:
1
TSV Havelse
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
0
:
2
SV Werder Bremen II
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
3
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
VfL Jesteburg
-
TSV Duwo 08
5
:
0
07. Mai
ATS Buntentor
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
1
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
5
:
0
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
VfL Jesteburg
0
:
3
TSV Duwo 08
-
SV Werder Bremen II
0
:
7
FC St.Pauli
-
TSV Havelse
5
:
0
23. Apr
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
0
TSV Limmer
-
ATS Buntentor
0
:
0
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
SV Werder Bremen II
3
:
4
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
VfL Jesteburg
1
:
2
TSV Duwo 08
-
TSV Havelse
2
:
1
09. Apr
TSV Havelse
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
2
:
5
ATS Buntentor
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
1
SV Werder Bremen II
-
TSV Limmer
6
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
TSV Duwo 08
2
:
1
VfL Jesteburg
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
2
:
1
02. Apr
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
Holstein Kiel
4
:
1
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
ATS Buntentor
2
:
3
TSV Limmer
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
2
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
TSV Havelse
2
:
3
SV Werder Bremen II
-
VfL Jesteburg
5
:
2
18. Mrz
TSV Havelse
-
ATS Buntentor
2
:
2
19. Mrz
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
TSV Limmer
2
:
1
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
TSV Duwo 08
5
:
0
SV Werder Bremen II
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
4
:
0
26. Mrz
VfL Jesteburg
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
3
12. Mrz
TSV Havelse
-
SV Werder Bremen II
1
:
8
ATS Buntentor
-
TSV Duwo 08
1
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
4
:
0
VfL Jesteburg
-
TSV Limmer
1
:
6
FC St.Pauli
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
4
:
0
05. Mrz
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
ATS Buntentor
5
:
2
TSV Limmer
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
4
:
0
SV Werder Bremen II
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
VfL Jesteburg
-
TSV Havelse
2
:
0
17. Apr
TSV Duwo 08
-
FC St.Pauli
0
:
1
27. Nov
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
6
:
2
TSV Havelse
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
1
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
FC St.Pauli
5
:
0
TSV Limmer
-
TSV Duwo 08
1
:
0
Vfl Jesteburg
-
FC Bergedorf 85
0
:
2
SV Werder Bremen II
-
ATS Buntentor
4
:
2
19. Nov
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2
:
1
20. Nov
ATS Buntentor
-
VfL Jesteburg
1
:
6
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
1
:
0
18. Dez
Holstein Kiel
-
TSV Limmer
3
:
1
26. Mrz
TSV Duwo 08
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
0
:
5
13. Nov
ATS Buntentor
-
SV Werder Bremen II
1
:
3
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
3
:
5
Holstein Kiel
-
TSV Havelse
3
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
2
:
1
15. Apr
TSV Duwo 08
-
TSV Limmer
1
:
5
06. Nov
TSV Limmer
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
1
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
TSV Duwo 08
10
:
2
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
3
:
1
TSV Havelse
-
FC Bergedorf 85
1
:
2
SV Werder Bremen II
-
FC St.Pauli
6
:
1
Vfl Jesteburg
-
ATS Buntentor
4
:
0
30. Okt
TSV Limmer
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
2
:
1
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
SV Werder Bremen II
0
:
1
ATS Buntentor
-
FC Bergedorf 85
0
:
3
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
TSV Havelse
1
:
3
TSV Duwo 08
-
Vfl Jesteburg
1
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
2
23. Okt
FC Bergedorf 85
-
TSV Limmer
1
:
0
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
1
:
1
TSV Havelse
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
5
Holstein Kiel
-
ATS Buntentor
5
:
2
SV Werder Bremen II
-
TSV Duwo 08
2
:
0
W
Vfl Jesteburg
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
1
:
1
16. Okt
TSV Limmer
-
SV Werder Bremen II
1
:
4
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
-
TSV Havelse
3
:
1
ESV Fortuna Celle
-
Vfl Jesteburg
1
:
3
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
-
FC Bergedorf 85
0
:
4
TSV Duwo 08
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
ATS Buntentor
2
:
2
09. Okt
ATS Buntentor
-
TSV Limmer
1
:
1
TSV Havelse
-
TSV Duwo 08
2
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
2
:
0
SV Werder Bremen II
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
11
:
0
Vfl Jesteburg
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
3
:
9
10. Dez
FC Bergedorf 85
-
FC St.Pauli
0
:
5
25. Sep
FC Bergedorf 85
-
TSV Duwo 08
3
:
0
ATS Buntentor
-
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
3
:
1
TSV Havelse
-
ESV Fortuna Celle
1
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
3
:
4
FC St.Pauli
-
TSV Limmer
3
:
0
Vfl Jesteburg
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2
:
6