27. Jan
18:30
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
3
TSV 1860 München
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
28. Jan
13:00
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
1
29. Jan
13:30
FC St.Pauli
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
2
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
2
30. Jan
20:15
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
0
18:30
1.FC Union Berlin
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
TSV 1860 München
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
13:00
FC St.Pauli
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
1
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
0
13:30
Hannover 96
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
2
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
VfB Stuttgart
3
:
0
20:15
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2
:
1
09. Dez
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Union Berlin
3
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
0
10. Dez
13:00
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
TSV 1860 München
1
:
0
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
0
11. Dez
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
2
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC St.Pauli
0
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
0
:
0
12. Dez
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
-
Hannover 96
1
:
2
02. Dez
18:30
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
0
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
2
03. Dez
13:00
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
3
TSV 1860 München
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
0
04. Dez
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
1
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
4
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
05. Dez
20:15
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
:
0
25. Nov
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Hannover 96
2
:
2
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
26. Nov
13:00
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
2
:
2
27. Nov
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
TSV 1860 München
2
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Union Berlin
0
:
1
28. Nov
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
1
18. Nov
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
2
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
1
19. Nov
13:00
Hannover 96
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
3
20. Nov
13:30
FC St.Pauli
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
1
1.FC Union Berlin
-
VfB Stuttgart
1
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
21. Nov
20:15
TSV 1860 München
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
1
04. Nov
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
2
05. Nov
13:00
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
2
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
1.FC Union Berlin
1
:
0
06. Nov
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hannover 96
2
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
TSV 1860 München
3
:
2
07. Nov
20:15
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
0
28. Okt
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
0
TSV 1860 München
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
6
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
2
29. Okt
13:00
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
0
:
1
30. Okt
13:30
Hannover 96
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
3
:
1
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
VfB Stuttgart
1
:
3
31. Okt
20:15
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
21. Okt
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
TSV 1860 München
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4
:
0
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
2
22. Okt
13:00
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
0
23. Okt
13:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hannover 96
2
:
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Union Berlin
1
:
3
24. Okt
20:15
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
3
:
0
14. Okt
18:30
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
2
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
0
:
1
15. Okt
13:00
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
VfB Stuttgart
5
:
0
16. Okt
13:30
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
3
TSV 1860 München
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
3
17. Okt
20:15
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
0
30. Sep
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Union Berlin
2
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
2
:
4
01. Okt
13:00
Hannover 96
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
02. Okt
13:30
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
TSV 1860 München
2
:
0
03. Okt
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
4
:
0
23. Sep
18:30
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
VfB Stuttgart
1
:
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
24. Sep
13:00
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
3
:
0
25. Sep
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
3
TSV 1860 München
-
Hannover 96
0
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
2
26. Sep
20:15
1.FC Union Berlin
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
20. Sep
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
3
:
0
21. Sep
17:30
Hannover 96
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
0
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
1.FC Union Berlin
0
:
1
22. Sep
20:15
FC St.Pauli
-
TSV 1860 München
2
:
2
16. Sep
18:30
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Nürnberg
5
:
4
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
0
:
3
TSV 1860 München
-
1.FC Union Berlin
1
:
2
17. Sep
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
0
18. Sep
13:30
Karlsruher SC
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Hannover 96
3
:
3
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
3
09. Sep
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
2
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
2
:
0
10. Sep
13:00
FC St.Pauli
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
1
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Karlsruher SC
4
:
0
11. Sep
13:30
Hannover 96
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
12. Sep
20:15
1.FC Nürnberg
-
TSV 1860 München
1
:
2
26. Aug
18:30
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
Hannover 96
1
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
VfB Stuttgart
1
:
2
27. Aug
13:00
Karlsruher SC
-
TSV 1860 München
0
:
0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
2
28. Aug
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
1.FC Nürnberg
6
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FC Union Berlin
4
:
4
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
0
29. Aug
20:15
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
12. Aug
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
VfB Stuttgart
1
:
0
13. Aug
13:30
Karlsruher SC
-
Vfl Bochum 1848
1
:
1
15:30
FC St.Pauli
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
2
14. Aug
13:30
Hannover 96
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
3
:
1
15:30
TSV 1860 München
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
0
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
1
15. Aug
20:15
1.FC Union Berlin
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
2
05. Aug
20:30
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Hannover 96
0
:
4
06. Aug
13:00
Vfl Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Union Berlin
2
:
1
15:30
SV Sandhausen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
07. Aug
13:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
TSV 1860 München
1
:
0
15:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
0
08. Aug
20:15
VfB Stuttgart
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1