22. Apr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
:
2
23. Apr
FC Schalke 04
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
4
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
4
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
24. Feb
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hannover 96
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
4
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC Hansa Rostock
2
:
2
16. Apr
Hannover 96
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
0
Hamburger SV
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
0
17. Apr
SV Werder Bremen
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Schalke 04
2
:
5
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
2
08. Apr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Hansa Rostock
3
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
1
09. Apr
FC Schalke 04
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hannover 96
1
:
3
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
1
10. Apr
SV Sandhausen
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
0
SC Paderborn 07
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
2
01. Apr
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
2
02. Apr
Hamburger SV
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
2
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
Hannover 96
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
0
03. Apr
Karlsruher SC
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
1
SV Werder Bremen
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
18. Mrz
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
3
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
0
19. Mrz
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Hansa Rostock
0
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
SV Werder Bremen
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
0
20. Mrz
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
0
11. Mrz
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
2
12. Mrz
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
1
SC Paderborn 07
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
1
13. Mrz
Karlsruher SC
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
FC Schalke 04
0
:
3
05. Apr
Hamburger SV
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4
:
0
04. Mrz
Holstein Kiel
-
SC Paderborn 07
3
:
4
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
2
05. Mrz
FC St.Pauli
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
FC Hansa Rostock
3
:
4
SV Sandhausen
-
Hannover 96
3
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
1
06. Mrz
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
:
0
SV Werder Bremen
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
1
25. Feb
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
3
Hannover 96
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
0
26. Feb
FC Hansa Rostock
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
3
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
1
27. Feb
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
3
18. Feb
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
0
19. Feb
Holstein Kiel
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
2
SV Werder Bremen
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
20. Feb
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
Hannover 96
0
:
3
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Hansa Rostock
1
:
1
11. Feb
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
3
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
2
12. Feb
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
0
SC Paderborn 07
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Nürnberg
4
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
3
13. Feb
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
0
Hannover 96
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Schalke 04
2
:
1
04. Feb
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Hannover 96
3
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
:
5
05. Feb
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
0
SV Werder Bremen
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
2
06. Feb
Holstein Kiel
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Hansa Rostock
1
:
4
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
5
21. Jan
Hamburger SV
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
22. Jan
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Werder Bremen
3
:
4
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
2
FC Hansa Rostock
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC Schalke 04
0
:
5
23. Jan
Hannover 96
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
2
08. Feb
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
2
14. Jan
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
Hannover 96
0
:
1
15. Jan
SV Werder Bremen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
2
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
2
16. Jan
SV Sandhausen
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
17. Dez
Holstein Kiel
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
1
18. Dez
SC Paderborn 07
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
0
Hamburger SV
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
1
19. Dez
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Hansa Rostock
2
:
2
Hannover 96
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
4
10. Dez
FC Schalke 04
-
1.FC Nürnberg
4
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
3
11. Dez
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
2
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Hannover 96
1
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
12. Dez
Hamburger SV
-
FC Hansa Rostock
3
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
1
03. Dez
SV Werder Bremen
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
3
04. Dez
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Schalke 04
2
:
1
05. Dez
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
0
Hannover 96
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
1
26. Nov
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
1
27. Nov
FC Schalke 04
-
SV Sandhausen
5
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
Hannover 96
4
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
1
28. Nov
Hamburger SV
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
:
0
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Hansa Rostock
1
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
3
19. Nov
Hannover 96
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
2
20. Nov
Hamburger SV
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
4
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC St.Pauli
4
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
2
SV Werder Bremen
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
1
21. Nov
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1