19. Nov |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
1 |
: |
2 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
2 |
: |
1 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
2 |
: |
2 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
5 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
3 |
: |
2 |
10. Nov |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Nov |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
1 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
2 |
: |
1 |
14. Nov |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
6 |
: |
2 |
15. Nov |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
05. Nov |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
6 |
: |
0 |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
0 |
: |
3 |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
0 |
: |
5 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
2 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
08. Nov |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
2 |
: |
1 |
31. Okt |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
7 |
: |
2 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
2 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
1 |
: |
0 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
3 |
29. Okt |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
4 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
2 |
: |
4 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
1 |
: |
5 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
6 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
4 |
: |
1 |
22. Okt |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
2 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
6 |
: |
1 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
5 |
: |
0 |
15. Okt |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
1 |
: |
1 |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
5 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
4 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
0 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
4 |
: |
5 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
4 |
: |
1 |
08. Okt |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
6 |
: |
1 |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
4 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
5 |
: |
3 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
6 |
: |
2 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
03. Okt |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
4 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
8 |
: |
1 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
2 |
28. Sep |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
1 |
01. Okt |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
2 |
: |
5 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
3 |
: |
7 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
0 |
: |
6 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
3 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
24. Sep |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
1 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
6 |
: |
4 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
1 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
2 |
: |
5 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
17. Sep |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
0 |
: |
4 |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
3 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
0 |
: |
5 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
1 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
3 |
08. Sep |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
0 |
: |
0 |
10. Sep |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
4 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
4 |
: |
6 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
3 |
: |
2 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
2 |
03. Sep |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
0 |
: |
3 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
5 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
3 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
06. Sep |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
4 |
27. Aug |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Niederrad |
0 |
: |
5 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
6 |
: |
3 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
2 |
: |
0 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
2 |
20. Aug |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
2 |
: |
8 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
4 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
5 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
1 |
: |
1 |
13. Aug |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
- |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
Concordia Eschersheim |
- |
SV Blau Gelb Frankfurt |
7 |
: |
0 |
FC Germania Enkheim |
- |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
4 |
: |
1 |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
- |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
0 |
: |
3 |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
- |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
2 |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
- |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
1 |
: |
1 |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
- |
FC Kalbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
- |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
1 |
: |
1 |
06. Aug |
FC Kalbach II |
- |
Makkabi Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |
1. Rödelheimer FC |
- |
SG Westend Frankfurt |
5 |
: |
2 |
BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt |
- |
FC Tempo Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
4 |
TSG Niederrad |
- |
FC Germania Enkheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim |
- |
Concordia Eschersheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Griesheim Tarik |
- |
FC Posavina Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Croatia Frankfurt |
- |
TSG 51 Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
5 |
SV Viktoria Preußen |
- |
SC Weißblau Frankfurt |
2 |
: |
1 |