26. Mai |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SC Hassel |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
1 |
: |
2 |
28. Mai |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
4 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
3 |
: |
2 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Mai |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
2 |
21. Mai |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
2 |
: |
2 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Hassel |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
2 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
13. Mai |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
2 |
14. Mai |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
5 |
: |
3 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
1 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SC Hassel |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
1 |
: |
1 |
05. Mai |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
07. Mai |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
2 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
3 |
: |
1 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Hassel |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
4 |
: |
2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
30. Apr |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
2 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
3 |
: |
2 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
0 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SC Hassel |
1 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
5 |
: |
3 |
23. Apr |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
2 |
: |
2 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
1 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
3 |
: |
1 |
SC Hassel |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Apr |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
1 |
: |
4 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
2 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
SC Hassel |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
6 |
: |
0 |
17. Mai |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
3 |
: |
0 |
13. Apr |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
6 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
4 |
: |
1 |
SC Hassel |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
0 |
: |
2 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
5 |
: |
1 |
26. Apr |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
0 |
07. Apr |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
1 |
: |
2 |
08. Apr |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
3 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
2 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
0 |
: |
3 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
3 |
: |
2 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
5 |
: |
2 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SC Hassel |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
4 |
: |
2 |
02. Apr |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
0 |
: |
0 |
SC Hassel |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
4 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
4 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
4 |
: |
2 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
0 |
: |
2 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
4 |
: |
3 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
4 |
: |
2 |
26. Mrz |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
5 |
: |
1 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
0 |
: |
1 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
1 |
: |
0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
0 |
: |
0 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SC Hassel |
0 |
: |
0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Mrz |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
4 |
: |
0 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Hassel |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
4 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
3 |
: |
0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
4 |
: |
0 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
12. Mrz |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
3 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
2 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
0 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
4 |
: |
0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
SC Hassel |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
1 |
: |
2 |
05. Mrz |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
6 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
1 |
: |
0 |
SC Hassel |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
3 |
: |
3 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
5 |
: |
0 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Mai |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
0 |
: |
1 |
18. Feb |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Feb |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
1 |
: |
1 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
2 |
: |
0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
2 |
: |
4 |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
0 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
SC Hassel |
0 |
: |
2 |
16. Mrz |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
2 |
: |
2 |
29. Mrz |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
3 |
: |
0 |
11. Feb |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Feb |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
- |
TuS Ennepetal |
2 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
- |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
1 |
: |
1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
- |
SC Hassel |
2 |
: |
0 |
25. Feb |
TuS Erndtebrück |
- |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
- |
FC Gütersloh |
2 |
: |
0 |
26. Apr |
Hammer SpVg. |
- |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
0 |
: |
3 |
16. Dez |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. Dez |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Brünninghausen |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
1 |
: |
1 |
18. Dez |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
3 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Hassel |
- |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
2 |
: |
2 |
05. Feb |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
0 |
: |
3 |
25. Feb |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
15. Mrz |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
4 |
: |
2 |
09. Dez |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
- |
ASC 09 Dortmund |
2 |
: |
3 |
11. Dez |
TuS Ennepetal |
- |
FC Brünninghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
- |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
- |
SC Paderborn 07 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
5 |
: |
4 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück |
2 |
: |
3 |
FC Gütersloh |
- |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick |
- |
Hammer SpVg. |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Hassel |
- |
FC Eintracht Rheine |
0 |
: |
1 |