Herzlich Willkommen bei EGBERT.nrw

Private Sportpage

EGBERTnrw Banner Homepage

Quellbild anzeigen

 

  Mittwoch, 1. Februar 2023
  Platz Mannschaft DFB-Pokal    Sp.    Quote
  1 RB Leipzig 15   3   5
2 FCB München 14   3   4,667
3 SC Paderborn 07 13   3   4,333
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach 10   2   5
5 Karlsruher SC 10   2   5
6 VfB Stuttgart 9   3   3
7 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 8   3   2,667
8 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 7   2   3,5
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf 7   2   3,5
10 Eintracht Frankfurt 6   2   3
11 FC Schalke 04 6   2   3
12 FC Augsburg 6   2   3
13 SV Sandhausen 6   2   3
14 1.FSV Mainz 05 6   3   2
15 1.FC Union Berlin 6   3   2
16 Eintracht Braunschweig 5   2   2,5
17 SV Darmstadt 98 5   2   2,5
18 FC St.Pauli 5   2   2,5
19 Borussia Dortmund 5   2   2,5
20 Hertha BSC Berlin 4   1   4
21 SV 07 Elversberg 4   2   2
22 VfL Bochum 4   2   2
23 SC Freiburg 4   2   2
24 SV Werder Bremen 4   2   2
25 VfL Wolfsburg 4   3   1,333
26 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3   1   3
27 SV 19 Straelen 3   1   3
28 Hannover 96 3   2   1,5
29 Hamburger SV 3   2   1,5
30 1.FC Nürnberg 3   2   1,5
31 1.FC Köln 2   1   2
32 SSV Jahn Regensburg 2   2   1
33 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2   2   1
34 Stuttgarter Kickers 2   2   1
35 SpVgg Bayreuth 1   1   1
36 Kickers Offenbach 1   1   1
37 FV Engers 07 1   1   1
38 SV Oberachern 1   1   1
39 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1   1   1
40 FC Energie Cottbus 1   1   1
41 Chemnitzer FC 1   1   1
42 VfB Lübeck 1   2   0,5
43 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0   2   0
44 SG Dynamo Dresden 0   1   0
45 TSG Neustrelitz 0   1   0
46 TSV 1860 München 0   1   0
47 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 0   1   0
48 FC Hansa Rostock 0   1   0
49 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0   1   0
50 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0   1   0
51 FC Einheit Wernigerode 0   1   0
52 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0   1   0
53 FV Illertissen 0   1   0
54 Holstein Kiel 0   1   0
55 FC Erzgebirge Aue 0   1   0
56 TSV Schott Mainz 0   1   0
57 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0   1   0
58 SV Rödinghausen 0   1   0
59 TuS BW Lohne 0   1   0
60 Bremer SV 0   1   0
61 1.FC Magdeburg 0   1   0
62 FC Ingolstadt 04 0   1   0
63 SV Teutonia 05 Ottensen 0   1   0
64 Viktoria Köln 0   1   0
    464       1,432
Platz Mannschaft 2.Bundesliga   Spiele   Quote
1 SC Paderborn 07 36   18   2
2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 35   18   1,944
3 Hamburger SV 33   18   1,833
4 1.FC Kaiserslautern 32   18   1,778
5 Holstein Kiel 32   18   1,778
6 Fortuna Düsseldorf 29   18   1,611
7 SV Darmstadt 98 29   18   1,611
8 Hannover 96 26   18   1,444
9 DSC Arminia Bielfeld 24   18   1,333
10 FC St.Pauli 24   18   1,333
11 Karlsruher SC 23   18   1,278
12 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 23   18   1,278
13 SV Sandhausen 23   18   1,278
14 1.FC Magdeburg 22   18   1,222
15 Eintracht Braunschweig 20   18   1,111
16 SSV Jahn Regensburg 20   18   1,111
17 FC Hansa Rostock 17   18   0,944
18 1.FC Nürnberg 16   18   0,889
  Mannschaft Quote Punkte G G/R R Spiele
1.Platz ---------- -1 -34       34
2.Platz 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 -1,67 -30 30 0 0 18
3.Platz Holstein Kiel -1,72 -31 31 0 0 18
  Karlsruher SC -1,78 -32 29 1 0 18
  ---------- -2 -68       34
  SC Paderborn 07 -2,17 -39 31 1 1 18
  Eintracht Braunschweig -2,28 -41 41 0 0 18
  1.FC Nürnberg -2,39 -43 43 0 0 18
  DSC Arminia Bielfeld -2,44 -44 35 3 0 18
  1.FC Kaiserslautern -2,44 -44 34 0 2 18
  Hamburger SV -2,44 -44 29 0 3 18
  Fortuna Düsseldorf -2,5 -45 42 1 0 18
  FC St.Pauli -2,56 -46 41 0 1 18
  SV Darmstadt 98 -2,67 -48 42 2 0 18
  Hannover 96 -2,67 -48 43 0 1 18
  1.FC Magdeburg -2,67 -48 37 2 1 18
  SpVgg Greuther Fürth -2,72 -49 41 1 1 18
  FC Hansa Rostock -2,83 -51 48 1 0 18
  SV Sandhausen -2,94 -53 50 1 0 18
  SSV Jahn Regensburg -2,94 -53 43 0 2 18
  --------------------- -3 -102       34
  FAIR PLAY GRAB -4 -136       34
  Punktewertung     -1 -3 -5  
31. Jan SC Paderborn 07   1 - 2   VfB Stuttgart
1.FC Union Berlin   2 - 1   VfL Wolfsburg
01. Feb RB Leibzig   3 - 1   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1.FSV Mainz 05   0 - 4   FCB München
07. Feb SV Sandhausen   0 - 0   SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt   0 - 0   SV Darmstadt 98
08. Feb 1.FC Nürnberg   0 - 0   Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum   0 - 0   Borussia Dortmund
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
11 6 : 16 1 4 6 46 : 64 -18
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 2 : 10 0 2 4 22 : 38 -16
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 4 : 6 1 2 2 24 : 26 -2
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 30. September 2022 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   A
2. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad V 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 31. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 5 : 5   A
4. Spiel 3. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim V 5 : 5   H
5. Spiel 8. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III 2 : 8   H
6. Spiel 22. November 2022 Harheim TC III 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 29. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III 5 : 5   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 10. Januar 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 2 : 8   H
10. Spiel 23. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad V 6 : 4   A
11. Spiel 31. Januar 2023 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   H
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim V   :   A
14. Spiel 2. März 2023 Harheim TC III   :   A
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III   :   A
16. Spiel 21. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G.    V.     Körbe Diff.
18 10 : 26 5   13   1429 : 1549 -120
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G.   V.    Körbe Diff.
11 10 : 12 5   6   886 : 908 -22
                       
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G.   V.    Körbe Diff.
7 0 : 14 0   7   543 : 641 -98
 
  Datum Gegner                             G       V
  30. September 2022   medi Bayreuth A   1. Spiel   82 : 83   0 1
  3. Oktober 2022   FCB München Basketball H   2. Spiel   74 : 83   0 1
  8. Oktober 2022   MLP Academics Heidelberg A   3. Spiel   90 : 93   0 1
  22. Oktober 2022   Syntainics MBC A   4. Spiel   79 : 77   1 0
  30. Oktober 2022   Basketball Löwen Braunschweig H   5. Spiel   59 : 61   0 1
  6. November 2022   EWE Baskets Oldenburg H   6. Spiel   70 : 77   0 1
  19. November 2022   Brose Bamberg A   7. Spiel   83 : 100   0 1
  27. November 2022   ratiopharm Ulm H   8. Spiel   82 : 97   0 1
  9. Dezember 2022   s.Oliver Würzburg A   9. Spiel   72 : 88   0 1
  17. Dezember 2022   MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg H   10. Spiel   92 : 80   1 0
  26. Dezember 2022   Rostock Seawolves H   11. Spiel   101 : 83   1 0
  29. Dezember 2022   Telekom Baskets Bonn A   12. Spiel   66 : 89   0 1
  3. Januar 2023   Alba Berlin A   13. Spiel   74 : 99   0 1
  8. Januar 2023   BG Göttingen H   14. Spiel   78 : 75   1 0
  15. Januar 2023   Hakro Merlins Crailsheim H   15. Spiel   72 : 88   0 1
  21. Januar 2023   Niners Chemnitz A   16. Spiel   76 : 89   0 1
  29. Januar 2023   Hamburg Towers H   17. Spiel   97 : 93   1 0
  1. Februar 2023   MLP Academics Heidelberg H   18. Spiel   82 : 94   0 1
  5. Februar 2023   MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg A   19. Spiel     :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   Brose Bamberg H   20. Spiel     :   0 0
  14. Februar 2023   EWE Baskets Oldenburg A   21. Spiel     :   0 0
  5. März 2023   Telekom Baskets Bonn H   22. Spiel     :   0 0
  11. März 2023   ratiopharm Ulm A   23. Spiel     :   0 0
  19. März 2023   Niners Chemnitz H   24. Spiel     :   0 0
  25. März 2023   Hamburg Towers A   25. Spiel     :   0 0
  2. April 2023   Alba Berlin H   26. Spiel     :   0 0
  9. April 2023   Rostock Seawolves A   27. Spiel     :   0 0
  16. April 2023   Syntainics MBC H   28. Spiel     :   0 0
  19. April 2023   FCB München Basketball A   29. Spiel     :   0 0
  23. April 2023   medi Bayreuth H   30. Spiel     :   0 0
  25. April 2023   Basketball Löwen Braunschweig A   31. Spiel     :   0 0
  1. Mai 2023   s.Oliver Würzburg H   32. Spiel     :   0 0
  5. Mai 2023   Hakro Merlins Crailsheim A   33. Spiel     :   0 0
  7. Mai 2023   BG Göttingen A   34. Spiel     :   0 0
  Gegner Datum          
  Finale       :      
  Halbfinale       :      
  Viertelfinale       :      
  Achtelfinale 1.FSV Mainz 05 1. Februar 2023 4 : 0   A
  2.Runde FC Augsburg 19. Oktober 2022 5 : 2   A
  1.Runde FC Viktoria Köln 31. August 2022 5 : 0   A
  Gegner Datum          
  Finale       :      
  Halbfinale       :      
  Viertelfinale       :      
  Achtelfinale TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1. Februar 2023 3 : 1   H
  2.Runde Hamburger SV 18. Oktober 2022 4 : 0   H
  1.Runde FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen 30. August 2022 8 : 0   A
  Gegner Datum          
  Finale       :      
  Halbfinale       :      
  Viertelfinale       :      
  Achtelfinale SC Paderborn 07 31. Januar 2023 2 : 1   A
  2.Runde DSC Arminia Bielefeld 19. Oktober 2022 6 : 0   H
  1.Runde SG Dynamo Dresden 29. Juli 2022 1 : 0   A

We have 720 guests and no members online

Letzte Aktualisierungen

Top 50 Beiträge